SUMMIT
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Carroll0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Concordia0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Bishop Dwenger0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Bishop Luers0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
North Side0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Northrop0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Snider0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
South Side0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Wayne0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Homestead0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Wednesday, Nov. 24
Carroll at Norwell, 7:45 pm
DeKalb at Northrop, 7:30 pm
Homestead at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Leo at Concordia, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Carroll at Penn, 4:30 pm
South Side at Leo, 7:30 pm
Homestead vs. Alter (Ohio), TBA, Mason, Ohio
Northrop at NorthWood, 11 am, NorthWood
Concordia at Brownsburg, 1 pm, NorthWood
Northrop at Brownsburg, 5 pm, NorthWood
Concordia at NorthWood, 7 pm, NorthWood
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Bellmont at Concordia, 7:30 pm
East Noble at Snider, 7:30 pm
Blackhawk at North Side, 7:30 pm
Canterbury at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
Northrop at New Haven, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 1
Leo at Wayne, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
North Side at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Homestead at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Culver Academy at Wayne, 3:30 pm
East Noble at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Homestead vs. Carmel, 4:45 pm, Brownsburg
Marian at Bishop Luers, 6:45 pm
Warren Central vs. North Side, 1:15 pm, Brownsburg
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Bishop Dwenger at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Leo at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Concordia at Carroll , 7:30 pm
Northrop at Bishop Luers , 7:45 pm
Snider at Wayne , 7:45 pm
Homestead at Bishop Dwenger , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Homestead vs. Westfield, 8:30 pm, Southport
Lawrence North at Bishop Luers, 5:30 pm
Marion at North Side, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Culver Academy at Bishop Luers, 7 pm
DeKalb at Bishop Dwenger, 7:30 pm
South Side at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Leo at Northrop, 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 15
New Haven at Wayne, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Bishop Dwenger at Concordia , 7:30 pm
Bishop Luers at Homestead , 7:30 pm
Snider at North Side , 7:45 pm
South Side at Northrop , 7:45 pm
Wayne at Carroll , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
North Side at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
Northrop at Lawrence North, 5:30 pm
Snider vs. Merrillville, 1:30 pm, Grace
Wayne vs. Columbia City, TBA, Grace College
Homestead vs. Chesterton, TBA, Grace College
Marion at Bishop Dwenger, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Huntington North at Concordia, 7:30 pm
Adams at Concordia, noon
Adams at South Side, 6 pm
Fishers at Homestead, noon
Fishers at Carroll, 6 pm
Hamilton SE at Carroll, noon
Hamilton SE at Homestead, 6 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Northrop vs. TBA, TBA, Richmond
Bishop Dwenger vs. Washington, 11 am, Warsaw
Pendleton Hts. vs. Bishop Dwenger, 6 pm, Warsaw
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Snider vs. TBA, TBA
Bishop Dwenger at Warsaw, 8 pm, Warsaw
Thursday, Dec. 30
Homestead vs. Cathedral, noon, New Castle
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Bishop Luers at Marion, 7:30 pm
Wayne at Fremont, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Snider, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
North Side at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Concordia at Bishop Luers , 8 pm
North Side at Wayne , 7:45 pm
Northrop at Snider , 7:45 pm
Homestead at South Side , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Blackhawk at Concordia, 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Northrop, 7:45 pm
Marion at South Side, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Carroll at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Homestead at Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Norwell at Wayne, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 12
New Haven at Bishop Dwenger, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 14
Bishop Luers at Carroll , 8 pm
North Side at Northrop , 7:45 pm
Snider at Homestead , 7:45 pm
South Side at Concordia , 7:30 pm
Wayne at Bishop Dwenger , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Blackhawk at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Columbia City at Homestead, 7:30 pm
Wayne at Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 19
Leo at Snider, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Concordia at Snider , 7:45 pm
Bishop Dwenger at Bishop Luers , 8 pm
Northrop at Wayne , 7:45 pm
Homestead at North Side , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Elkhart at Wayne, 5 pm
Lawrence North at Homestead, 5:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 24
North Side at Leo, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Blackhawk at Bishop Dwenger, 7:30 pm
Canterbury at Northrop, 7:45 pm
Concordia at New Haven, 7:30 pm
Bishop Luers at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 26
Snider at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
North Side at Concordia , 7:30 pm
Northrop at Homestead , 7:45 pm
Snider at Carroll , 7:45 pm
Wayne at Bishop Luers , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 29
Concordia at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Marion at Northrop, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 2
New Haven at Homestead, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 3
Concordia at Angola, 7:30 pm
South Side at Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Huntington North at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 4
Bishop Luers at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 5
Bishop Dwenger at Snider , noon
Bishop Luers at Noblesville, 1:30 pm
Muncie at South Side, 2 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 8
Concordia at Northrop , 7:30 pm
Bishop Luers at South Side , 7:30 pm
Snider at Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Homestead at Wayne , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 9
Bishop Dwenger at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 11
Northrop at Carroll , 7:45 pm
Snider at Bishop Luers , 7:30 pm
South Side at Wayne , 7:30 pm
Homestead at Concordia , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 12
Carroll at Carmel, 4:30 pm
Snider vs. Lawrence North, 2:30 pm
Huntington North at South Side, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Northrop, 4:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 15
DeKalb at Concordia, 7:30 pm
Bishop Luers at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
South Side at Central Noble, 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 16
Bishop Dwenger at Leo, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 18
Carroll at Homestead , 7:30 pm
Bishop Dwenger at Northrop , 7:45 pm
Bishop Luers at North Side , 7:30 pm
South Side at Snider , 7:30 pm
Wayne at Concordia , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 19
Carroll at North Central, 5:30 pm
Bishop Luers at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
North Side at Kokomo, 7:30 pm
Wayne at Richmond, 4:30 pm
Lawrence North at South Side, 2:30 pm
Norwell at Concordia, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 22
Bellmont at Bishop Dwenger, 7:30 pm
Bishop Luers at New Haven, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 24
Blackhawk at Northrop, 7:45 pm
New Haven at South Side, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 25
Concordia at Columbia City, 7:30 pm
Snider at Marion, 7:30 pm
Norwell at Homestead, 7:30 pm
Warsaw at Carroll, 7:45 pm
Conference game