MID-EASTERN
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Blue River0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Cowan0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Daleville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Eastern Hancock0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Monroe Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Randolph Southern0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Shenandoah0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Union0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Wapahani0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Wes-Del0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Blue River at Burris, 6 pm
Union at Randolph Southern , 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Southwood, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
Centerville at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Daleville , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 26
Randolph Southern at Winchester, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Blue River at Shenandoah , 7:30 pm
Cowan at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm
Northeastern at Monroe Central, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Wes-Del, 7:30 pm
Tri at Wapahani, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Union City at Wes-Del, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Cowan at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Monroe Central at Daleville , 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Union City, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at University, 7:30 pm
Tri at Blue River, 7:30 pm
Wes-Del at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Winchester at Wapahani, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Blackford at Blue River, 7:30 pm
Cowan at Shenandoah , 7:30 pm
Elwood at Daleville, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Daleville at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Seton Catholic at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Blue River at Cowan , 7:30 pm
Lapel at Wapahani, 7:30 pm
Monroe Central at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Northeastern at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Centerville at Daleville, 7:30 pm
Frankton at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Wapahani, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Blue River, 7:30 pm
Wes-Del at Monroe Central , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Daleville at Blue River , 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Monroe Central, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Tri at Cowan, 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Wes-Del , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Monroe Central at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm
Tipton at Cowan, 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Wes-Del at Daleville , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Eastern Hancock at Randolph Southern , 7:30 pm
South Adams at Cowan, 7:30 pm
Wapahani vs. Frankton, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 22
Shenandoah at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 23
Monroe Central vs. TBA, TBA, Connersville
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Blue River at Wapahani , 7:30 pm
Eastern Hancock at Greenfield, 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern vs. TBA, TBA, Morristown
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Blue River at Lincoln, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 30
Daleville at Eastern Hancock , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Winchester vs. Randolph Southern, 6 pm, Monroe Central
Thursday, Jan. 6
Blue River vs. TBA, TBA, Shenandoah
TBA at Shenandoah, TBA, Shenandoah
Winner Game 1 at Monroe Central, 6 pm, Monroe Central
Union City vs. Union, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Daleville at Cowan , 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Eastern Hancock , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Eastbrook at Cowan, 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Burris, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Blue River at Union , 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Union County, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 12
Cowan vs. TBA, TBA, Delta
Daleville vs. TBA, TBA
Wapahani vs. TBA, TBA, Delta
Friday, Jan. 14
Blue River at Randolph Southern , 7:30 pm
Monroe Central at Union City, 7:30 pm
Union County at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Heritage Christian at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Monroe Central at Shenandoah , 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Centerville, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 20
Daleville at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Blue River at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm
Cowan at Burris, 7:30 pm
Eastern Hancock at Monroe Central , 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Wapahani , 7:30 pm
Wes-Del at Shenandoah , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Daleville at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Northeastern at Blue River, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Eastern Hancock , 7:30 pm
Wapahani at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at Monroe Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Blue River at Seton Catholic, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Eastern Hancock at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Heritage Christian at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Monroe Central at Blue River , 7:30 pm
Union at Daleville , 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Delta, 7:30 pm
Wes-Del at Randolph Southern , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 29
Blue River at Union City, 7:30 pm
Cowan at Wes-Del , 7:30 pm
Eastern Hancock at Union County, 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 2
Union at Monroe Central , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 3
Knightstown at Blue River, 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Daleville , 7:30 pm
Smith Academy at Shenandoah, 7 pm
Wapahani at Cowan , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 5
Anderson Prep at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm
Cowan at Eastern Hancock , 1:30 pm
Daleville at Seton Catholic, 7:30 pm
Monroe Central at Frankton, 2:30 pm
Shenandoah at Rushville, 1:30 pm
Union at Wapahani , noon
Tuesday, Feb. 8
Cowan at Union City, 7:30 pm
Daleville at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 11
Centerville at Blue River, 7:30 pm
Cowan at Randolph Southern , 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Union City at Daleville, 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Monroe Central , 7:30 pm
Wes-Del at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 12
Eastbrook at Daleville, 7:30 pm
New Castle at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Shenandoah , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 15
Anderson Prep at Cowan, 7:30 pm
Eastern Hancock at Blue River , 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Union , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 17
Burris at Wes-Del, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 18
Cowan at Monroe Central , 7:30 pm
Pendleton Hts. at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Daleville , 6 pm
Wes-Del at Blue River , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 19
Cowan at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Monroe Central at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Tri, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at Wapahani, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 22
Daleville at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Monroe Central at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Pendleton Hts. at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Union at Cowan , 6 pm
Friday, Feb. 25
Cowan at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Hagerstown at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Monroe Central , 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Wapahani , 7:30 pm
Wes-Del at Alexandria, noon
Conference game