METROPOLITAN
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Ben Davis0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Carmel0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Won 10
Center Grove0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lawrence Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lawrence North0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
North Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Pike0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Warren Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Monday, Nov. 22
Warren Central at Arsenal Tech, 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Carmel at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Fishers at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Mt. Vernon at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
Brownsburg at North Central, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Carmel vs. Elder (Ohio), 4 pm, Mason, Ohio
Franklin Central at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Pike at Hamilton SE, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Ben Davis, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Christel House at North Central, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Ben Davis at Pike , 7:30 pm
Carmel at Lawrence Central , 7:30 pm
Indianapolis HomeSchool at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
North Central at Arsenal Tech, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Bloomington North at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Heritage Christian vs. Lawrence North, 6:30 pm, Brownsburg
Homestead vs. Carmel, 4:45 pm, Brownsburg
Southport at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Warren Central vs. North Side, 1:15 pm, Brownsburg
Wednesday, Dec. 8
Crispus Attucks at North Central, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Lawrence Central , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Franklin Central at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Hamilton SE at North Central, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Pike at Center Grove , 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Center Grove at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Fishers vs. Carmel, 7:30 pm
Franklin at North Central, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Bishop Luers, 5:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Crispus Attucks at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Pike, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Ben Davis at Warren Central , 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Pike , 7:30 pm
North Central at Carmel , 7:30 pm
Whiteland at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Brownsburg at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Avon, 7:30 pm
Northrop at Lawrence North, 5:30 pm
Tindley at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
New Albany at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Pike at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Franklin Central at Pike, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 22
Lawrence Central at Ben Davis , 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Valparaiso at Carmel, 3:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Tindley at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Floyd Central vs. Pike, 3:15 pm, North Central
Jeffersonville at North Central, 6:45 pm, North Central
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Carmel at Anderson, 4:30 pm
Warren Central vs. TBA, TBA, Kokomo
Jeffersonville vs. Pike, 1:30 pm, North Central
Park Tudor at North Central, 5 pm, North Central
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Crispus Attucks at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Pike, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Park Tudor at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Center Grove at Carmel , 7:30 pm
Hamilton SE at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Warren Central , 7:30 pm
North Central at Ben Davis , 7:30 pm
Pike at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Ben Davis at Washington, 6 pm
Carmel at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Jennings County at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Hamilton SE, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Center Grove vs. TBA, TBA, Indian Creek
Ben Davis vs. TBA, TBA
Roncalli at North Central, 6:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Pike, 6:30 pm
Lawrence North vs. TBA, 6:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Warren Central, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 12
Carmel at Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Ben Davis at Decatur Central, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 19
Avon at Pike, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Ben Davis at Center Grove , 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at North Central , 7:30 pm
Pike at Carmel , 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Lawrence Central , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Carmel at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Homestead, 5:30 pm
North Central at Muncie, 5:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Carmel at Ben Davis , 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Lawrence North , 7:30 pm
North Central at Warren Central , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 29
Anderson at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Ben Davis at Crispus Attucks, 7:30 pm
Snider at Carmel, 7:30 pm
North Central at South Side, 5:30 pm
Zionsville at Pike, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 3
Lawrence Central at North Central , 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Carmel , 7:30 pm
Pike at Decatur Central, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Center Grove , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 5
Avon at Ben Davis, 1:30 pm
Connersville at Lawrence North, 1:30 pm
Franklin at Warren Central, 1:30 pm
North Central at Guerin Catholic, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 8
Ben Davis at Covenant, 7:30 pm
Brownsburg at Pike, 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 11
Ben Davis at Lawrence North , 7:30 pm
Carmel at Hamilton SE, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Center Grove , 7:30 pm
Pike at North Central , 7:30 pm
Southport at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 12
Carroll at Carmel, 4:30 pm
Snider vs. Lawrence North, 2:30 pm
Warren Central at Northrop, 4:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 15
Center Grove at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Tindley at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Southport at Pike, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 18
Ben Davis at Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Carmel at Warren Central , 7:30 pm
North Central at Center Grove , 7:30 pm
Pike at Lawrence North , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 19
Carroll at North Central, 5:30 pm
Lawrence North at South Side, 2:30 pm
Warren Central at Marian, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 22
Brownsburg at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Hamilton SE at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
North Central at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Pike , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 24
Center Grove at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Southport, 6 pm
Friday, Feb. 25
Arsenal Tech at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Conference game