GREATER SOUTH SHORE
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Calumet0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Griffith0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Noll0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Hanover Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Illiana Christian0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lake Station0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 6
River Forest0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Wheeler0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Whiting0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 5
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Griffith at Lighthouse, 7 pm
Illiana Christian at Kouts, 7 pm
Career Academy at Calumet, 6:30 pm
Wheeler at South Central, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
LaCrosse at River Forest, 7 pm
Munster at Noll, 7 pm
Whiting at HAST, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 26
Noll at Morton, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Noll vs. TBA, TBA, Lakeshore
River Forest at Hobart, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Illiana Christian at Crown Point, 7 pm
Lowell at Wheeler, 7 pm
River Forest at Highland, 7 pm
Westville at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Calumet Christian at Lake Station, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Whiting , 7 pm
Munster at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
North Judson at River Forest, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Calumet at Noll , 7 pm
Griffith at Lake Station , 7 pm
Wheeler at River Forest , 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
River Forest at Westville, 7 pm
Wheeler at LaCrosse, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 8
Crete-Monee (Ill.) at Illiana Christian, 6:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 9
Whiting at Highland, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Noll at Griffith , 7 pm
Illiana Christian at Griffith , 7 pm
Lake Station at Wheeler , 7 pm
River Forest at Hanover Central , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Calumet vs. Lafayette Jeff, 3:30 pm
North Newton at Lake Station, 6:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 13
Highland at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Hanover Central at Rensselaer, 7 pm
Lake Station at Bowman, 7 pm
Merrillville at Griffith, 7 pm
River Forest at Westville, 7 pm
Whiting at Calumet , 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 16
Calumet at Portage, 7 pm
Lake Central at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
LaPorte at Griffith, 7 pm
River Forest at Illiana Christian , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Griffith at Calumet , 7 pm
Hanover Central at Wheeler , 1:30 pm
Lake Station at Noll , 7 pm
Whiting at River Forest , 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Lake Station vs. TBA, TBA, Wheeler
Illiana Christian vs. TBA, TBA, Hebron
Hanover Central vs. Morton, 10 am, Highland
Whiting at Highland, noon, Highland
Lake Station vs. TBA, TBA, Wheeler
TBA at Wheeler, TBA, Wheeler
Wednesday, Dec. 29
River Forest vs. TBA, TBA, Hebron
Griffith vs. Munster, noon, Highland
Saturday, Jan. 1
Noll vs. TBA, TBA, Hammond
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Noll at Chesterton, 7 pm
Illiana Christian at Whiting , 7 pm
Wheeler at Highland, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Griffith at Hobart, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Noll at Hanover Central , 7 pm
River Forest at South Newton, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Noll at Andrean, 7 pm
Lake Station at Whiting , 7 pm
River Forest at Calumet , 7 pm
Timothy Christian (Ill.) at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
Wheeler at Griffith , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
River Forest at Morgan Twp., 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 14
Calumet at Lake Station , 7 pm
Noll at River Forest , 7 pm
Hanover Central at Griffith , 7 pm
Whiting at Wheeler , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Crown Point at Griffith, 7 pm
Hebron at Lake Station, 7 pm
Hobart at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
Wheeler at Covenant, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Hanover Central at North Newton, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 19
Illiana Christian at Noll , 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 20
Wheeler at Calumet , 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Highland at Lake Station, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Calumet at Marquette, 3:30 pm
Griffith at River Forest , 7 pm
Hanover Central at Lake Station , 7 pm
Illiana Christian at Chicago Christian (Ill.), 7 pm
Whiting at Noll , 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 26
Illiana Christian at Bowman, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
Andrean at Griffith, 7 pm
Hammond at Noll, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Hanover Central at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Victory Christian at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
Wheeler at Noll , 7 pm
Whiting at Hebron, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 29
Calumet at Hanover Central , 7 pm
Griffith at Whiting , 7 pm
River Forest at Lake Station , 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 1
Morton at Calumet, 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 3
Boone Grove at Wheeler, 7 pm
Griffith at Munster, 7 pm
Morton at Whiting, 7 pm
Highland at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Lake Station at Kouts, 7 pm
River Forest at Oregon-Davis, 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 5
Covenant at Griffith, 7 pm
North Newton at River Forest, 1:30 pm
Washington Twp. at Lake Station, 7 pm
Wheeler at New Prairie, noon
Tuesday, Feb. 8
Calumet at Munster, 7 pm
Morton at Griffith, 7 pm
HAST at River Forest, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Hobart, 7 pm
Illiana Christian at Wheeler , 7 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 9
Illiana Christian at Calumet , 7 pm
Lake Station at HAST, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 11
Noll at Marquette, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Lowell, 7 pm
Lake Station at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at Wheeler, 7 pm
Westville at Whiting, 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 12
Boone Grove at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Covenant at Whiting, 7 pm
Griffith at Highland, 7 pm
Wheeler at Hebron, 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 15
Bowman at Griffith, 7 pm
Calumet at Hobart, 7 pm
Noll at Highland, 7 pm
Lake Station at Munster, 7 pm
Marquette at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 18
Noll at EC Central, 7 pm
Illiana Christian at Lake Station , 7 pm
Kouts at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Wheeler at Knox, 7 pm
Whiting at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 19
Calumet at 21st Century, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Washington Twp. at River Forest, 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 22
Hanover Central at Munster, 7 pm
Hobart at Whiting, 7 pm
Lighthouse at Noll, 7 pm
Portage at Lake Station, 7 pm
River Forest at Kouts, 7 pm
Washington at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
Washington Twp. at Wheeler, 7 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 23
Lake Station at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 25
Calumet at Highland, 7 pm
EC Central at Griffith, 7 pm
21st Century at Noll, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Illiana Christian , 7 pm
Hobart at Wheeler, 7 pm
Munster at Whiting, 7 pm
Conference game