GREATER SOUTH SHORE
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Calumet0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Griffith0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
Noll0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Illiana Christian0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lake Station0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
River Forest0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Wheeler0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 11
Whiting0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Tuesday, Nov. 21
North Newton at Lake Station, 7 pm
Wheeler at South Central, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 22
Munster at Noll, 7 pm
Tri-Township at River Forest, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 25
Griffith at Hobart, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 28
Lowell at Wheeler, 7 pm
River Forest at Highland, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 1
Munster at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
River Forest at Wheeler , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 2
North Judson at River Forest, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 5
Calumet at Hobart, 7 pm
Wheeler at Tri-Township, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 8
Lake Station at Wheeler , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 9
River Forest at Hobart, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 14
Whiting at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 15
River Forest at Illiana Christian , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 16
Tippecanoe Valley at Wheeler, 1:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 20
Calumet at Portage, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 22
Oregon-Davis at Wheeler, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 29
Illiana Christian vs. TBA, TBA, Grace College
Wheeler at River Forest, 10 am, River Forest
Hobart vs. Lake Station, 11:30 am, River Forest
Tuesday, Jan. 2
Wheeler at Highland, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 5
Noll at Hanover Central, 7 pm
River Forest at South Newton, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 6
River Forest at Calumet , 7 pm
Wheeler at Griffith , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 9
Hanover Central at Griffith, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 12
Noll at River Forest , 7 pm
Whiting at Wheeler , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 13
Hobart at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
Wheeler at DeMotte, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 16
Whiting at River Forest , 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 18
Wheeler at Calumet , 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 19
Griffith at River Forest , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 20
Hanover Central at Lake Station, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 23
River Forest at Westville, 7 pm
Whiting at Marquette, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 24
Wheeler at Hebron, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 26
Wheeler at Noll , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 27
River Forest at Lake Station , 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 1
Boone Grove at Wheeler, 7 pm
Griffith at Munster, 7 pm
Noll at Marquette, 7 pm
River Forest at Oregon-Davis, 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 3
North Newton at River Forest, 1:30 pm
Washington Twp. at Lake Station, 1:30 pm
Wheeler at New Prairie, 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 6
Calumet at Munster, 7 pm
HAST at River Forest, 7 pm
Illiana Christian at Wheeler , 7 pm
Portage at Lake Station, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 9
River Forest at Marquette, 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 10
DeMotte at Whiting, 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 13
Marquette at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 15
Lowell at River Forest, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 16
Griffith at North Newton, 7 pm
Wheeler at Knox, 7 pm
Whiting at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 17
Washington Twp. at River Forest, 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 20
Hobart at Whiting, 7 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Illiana Christian, 6:30 pm
River Forest at Kouts, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Noll, 7 pm
Washington Twp. at Wheeler, 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 22
Lake Station at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 23
Hanover Central at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
Hobart at Wheeler, 7 pm
Lake Station at West Central, 6:30 pm
Munster at Whiting, 7 pm
Conference game