GREATER INDIANAPOLIS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Central Christian0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Christel House0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Eminence0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 8
IMSA0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Metropolitan0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Riverside0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
Tindley0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Washington0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Irvington Prep0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 7
Englewood0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Victory Prep0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 6
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Christel House at Riverside , 7:30 pm
Liberty Christian at IMSA, 6 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
Metropolitan at Linton, 7:30 pm
Irvington Prep at Scecina, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Decatur Central at Christel House, 3:30 pm
Metropolitan at Lafayette Jeff, 7 pm
Washington at Jeffersonville, 7:30 pm
MTI Knowledge at IMSA, 2 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Christel House at North Central, 7:30 pm
IMSA at Central Christian , 7:30 pm
Metropolitan at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 1
Washington at Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Central Christian at Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Eminence at North Central, 7:30 pm
Victory Prep at Christel House , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Eminence at Danville, 8 pm, Danville
Monday, Dec. 6
Lighthouse at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Christel House at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm
Indiana Deaf at IMSA, 6 pm
Thursday, Dec. 9
IMSA vs. TBA, TBA
Riverside vs. TBA, TBA
Friday, Dec. 10
Central Christian vs. TBA, TBA
Christel House vs. TBA, TBA
Monday, Dec. 13
Purdue Poly North at Riverside, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Beech Grove at Riverside, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Christel House , 7:30 pm
Heritage Christian at Tindley, 7:30 pm
International at Central Christian, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Bethesda Christian at Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Victory Prep , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Central Christian at Cristo Rey, 7 pm
Eminence at Cascade, 4:30 pm
Tindley at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Washington, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Christel House, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 20
TBA at Central Christian, TBA, Central Christian
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Scecina at Christel House, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 22
Riverside at 21st Century, 8 pm
Victory Prep at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 27
IMSA vs. TBA, TBA, Bismarck, Ill.
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Central Christian at Bishop Chatard, 7:30 pm
Tindley at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Metropolitan vs. New Palestine, 7 pm, Lebanon
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Decatur Central at Tindley, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Riverside at Victory Prep , 7:30 pm
Englewood at IMSA , 7:30 pm
Eminence vs. TBA, TBA, White River Valley
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Mooresville at Christel House, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 6
IMSA at Irvington Prep , 6 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Metropolitan at Park Tudor, 7:30 pm
Riverside at Crosspointe Christian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Ben Davis at Washington, 6 pm
Lighthouse at Metropolitan, 7:30 pm
IMSA at Traders Point, 6 pm
Victory Prep at Scecina, 7:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 10
Eman School at Riverside, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Central Christian at Shortridge, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 13
Victory Prep at Crispus Attucks, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 14
Christel House at Englewood , 6 pm
Eminence at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Metropolitan at IMSA , 6 pm
Phalen Academy at Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Eminence at Speedway, 2:30 pm
Tindley at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 17
Riverside at Phalen Academy, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
IMSA at Bethesda Christian, 6 pm
Metropolitan at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Christel House vs. TBA, TBA
Friday, Jan. 21
Thrival Indy Academy at IMSA, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 26
Herron at Riverside, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Greenwood Christian at Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Hustonville-Palestine (Ill.) at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Washington at Park Tudor, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 29
Central Christian at Covenant, 7:30 pm
Eminence at South Putnam, 3 pm
Irvington Prep at Christel House , 7:30 pm
Englewood at Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 31
Washington at IMSA , 6 pm
Victory Prep at Central Christian , 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 4
IMSA at Eminence , 6 pm
KIPP Indy Legacy at Riverside, 6 pm
Cristo Rey at Irvington Prep, 6 pm
Saturday, Feb. 5
Christel House at Traders Point, 1:30 pm
Blackhawk at Tindley, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 8
Anderson Prep at Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Crosspointe Christian at IMSA, 6 pm
Indiana Christian at Riverside, 6 pm
Metropolitan at Cristo Rey, 6 pm
Shortridge at Christel House, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 9
Crispus Attucks at Tindley, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 10
Washington at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 11
Christel House at IMSA , 6 pm
Riverside at Irvington Prep , 6 pm
Shakamak at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Victory Prep at University, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 12
Central Christian at Franklin County, 7:30 pm
Cristo Rey at Christel House, 7:30 pm
Traders Point at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 15
Central Christian at Park Tudor, 7:30 pm
Riverside at Metropolitan , 6 pm
Tindley at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Washington at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Victory Prep at IMSA , 6 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 16
Herron at Christel House, 7:30 pm
Metropolitan at Crispus Attucks, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 18
Horizon Christian at Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Crispus Attucks at Washington, 7:30 pm
Riverside at Eminence , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 19
Attica at Christel House, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Monday, Feb. 21
International at IMSA, 6 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 22
Central Christian at Traders Point, 7:30 pm
Christel House at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 24
Eminence at Irvington Prep , 6 pm
Friday, Feb. 25
Indiana Deaf at Riverside, 6 pm
IMSA at Scecina, 6 pm
Seton Catholic at Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 26
IMSA at KIPP Indy Legacy, 6 pm
Conference game