DUNELAND
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Chesterton0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
Crown Point0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
LaPorte0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Lake Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Merrillville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Michigan City0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Portage0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Valparaiso0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Monday, Nov. 22
Merrillville at Andrean, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Riley at LaPorte, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
Portage at Highland, 7 pm
Valparaiso at West Side, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Andrean at Chesterton, 7 pm
Lake Central at Washington, 1:30 pm
Michigan City at Marquette, 7 pm
Portage at Munster, 7 pm
Westville at LaPorte, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Illiana Christian at Crown Point, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 2
Andrean at Lake Central, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
EC Central at Valparaiso, 7 pm
Morton at Chesterton, 7 pm
Highland at Crown Point, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Chesterton at Lowell, 7 pm
Merrillville at Riley, 6 pm
New Prairie at LaPorte, 7 pm
Penn at Crown Point, 6:30 pm
Valparaiso at Northridge, 6:45 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
West Side at Lake Central, 7 pm
Morton at Merrillville, 7 pm
Hobart at Portage, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Crown Point at Warsaw, 6:45 pm
Lowell at Valparaiso, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Chesterton at Elkhart, 6:30 pm
Hammond at Michigan City, 3 pm
Kankakee Valley at Valparaiso, 7 pm
LaPorte at Culver Academy, 6:30 pm
Westville at Portage, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
EC Central at Chesterton, 7 pm
21st Century at Valparaiso, 7 pm
Lowell at Portage, 7 pm
Merrillville at Griffith, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 16
Calumet at Portage, 7 pm
Lake Central at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
LaPorte at Griffith, 7 pm
Merrillville at Crispus Attucks, 5:30 pm
Munster at Crown Point, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Elkhart at Valparaiso, 6:30 pm
Snider vs. Merrillville, noon, Grace
Morton at Lake Central, 7 pm
Homestead vs. Chesterton, TBA, Grace College
Knox at LaPorte, 6:30 pm
Penn at Michigan City, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Cathedral at Merrillville, 6:30 pm
Lake Central at Munster, 7 pm
Portage at West Side, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 22
Lafayette Jeff at LaPorte, 5:30 pm
Valparaiso at Carmel, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Chesterton vs. TBA, TBA, Noblesvile
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Portage vs. Kankakee Valley, 10 am, Highland
Lake Central vs. TBA, TBA, Huntington
Merrillville vs. TBA, TBA, Huntington
Valparaiso vs. TBA, TBA, Kokomo
Thursday, Dec. 30
LaPorte vs. TBA, TBA, Twin Lakes
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Noll at Chesterton, 7 pm
Lowell at LaPorte, 7 pm
Plymouth at Michigan City, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Lake Central at LaPorte , 7 pm
Valparaiso at Portage , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Chesterton at Merrillville , 7 pm
EC Central at Portage, 7 pm
Harrison at Lake Central, 6:30 pm
Penn at Valparaiso, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Hammond at Portage, 7 pm
Lake Central at Highland, 7 pm
Riley at Michigan City, 6:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 12
Hobart at Chesterton, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 14
Lake Central at Portage , 7 pm
LaPorte at Chesterton , 7 pm
Merrillville at Crown Point , 7 pm
Michigan City at Valparaiso , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Crown Point at Griffith, 7 pm
Munster at Merrillville, 7 pm
Portage at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Clay at LaPorte, noon
Washington at Valparaiso, 5 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Lake Central at Lowell, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Chesterton at Crown Point , 7 pm
Michigan City at LaPorte , 7 pm
Portage at Merrillville , 7 pm
Valparaiso at Lake Central , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Merrillville at Harrison, 6:30 pm
Valparaiso at Warsaw, 5:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Michigan City at Morton, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Chesterton at Lake Central , 7 pm
Crown Point at LaPorte , 7 pm
Portage at Michigan City , 7 pm
Valparaiso at Merrillville , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 29
Chesterton at Culver Academy, 6:30 pm
LaPorte at Concord, 6:45 pm
Lowell at Merrillville, 7 pm
Munster at Valparaiso, 7 pm
Portage at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 3
Lake Central at Merrillville , 7 pm
LaPorte at Valparaiso , 7 pm
Michigan City at Chesterton , 7 pm
Portage at Crown Point , 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 5
LaPorte at Kankakee Valley, 1:30 pm
Adams at Michigan City, 1:30 pm
Warsaw at Chesterton, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 8
Andrean at Crown Point, 7 pm
Lake Central at EC Central, 7 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 9
Bowman at Michigan City, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 11
Chesterton at Portage , 7 pm
Crown Point at Valparaiso , 7 pm
Merrillville at LaPorte , 7 pm
Michigan City at Lake Central , 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 12
Hammond at Chesterton, 7 pm
Merrillville at Culver Academy, 5 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 15
Hammond at Lake Central, 7 pm
LaPorte at Goshen, 6:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 18
Lake Central at Crown Point , 7 pm
LaPorte at Portage , 7 pm
Merrillville at Michigan City , 7 pm
Valparaiso at Chesterton , 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 19
Chesterton at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Merrillville at Hobart, 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 22
Crown Point at Morton, 7 pm
Elkhart at Lake Central, 6:30 pm
Portage at Lake Station, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 25
Crown Point at Lowell, 7 pm
West Side at Chesterton, 7 pm
Morton at Portage, 7 pm
Lake Central at McCutcheon, 6:30 pm
LaPorte at Washington, 6:30 pm
Merrillville at Penn, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Hammond, 7 pm
Conference game