CONFERENCE INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Bloomington North0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Bloomington South0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Columbus North0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Southport0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Terre Haute North0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Terre Haute South0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Bedford NL at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Heritage Christian at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Southport at Perry Meridian, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
Mooresville at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 26
Jennings County at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Barr-Reeve vs. Terre Haute South, 6:30 pm, Hulman Center
Central vs. Terre Haute North, 4:30 pm, Hulman Center
New Albany at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Seymour at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Bloomington South at Bedford NL, 7:30 pm
Memorial at Terre Haute South, 8 pm
Silver Creek at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Bloomington North at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Southport at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Bedford NL, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Barr-Reeve at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Robinson (Ill.), 6:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Bloomington North at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Bloomington South at Southport , 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Fishers, 7:30 pm
North at Terre Haute South, 8:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Avon at Terre Haute South, 4:30 pm
Bloomington North vs. Franklin Central, 2 pm, Southport
Heritage Christian at Southport, noon, Southport
Terre Haute North at Lincoln, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Terre Haute North at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Bloomington North at Southport , 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Columbus East, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Bloomington South , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Bloomington South at Floyd Central, 7:30 pm
Franklin at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Scottsburg at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Southport at Mt. Vernon, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Avon at Southport, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Terre Haute South , 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 23
Bloomington North vs. TBA, TBA, Connersville
Monday, Dec. 27
TBA at Terre Haute North, TBA, TH North
Terre Haute South vs. TBA, TBA, TH North
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Bloomington North vs. TBA, TBA, Bedford NL
Columbus North vs. TBA, TBA, Noblesville
Thursday, Dec. 30
Plainfield at Southport, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 4
South Vermillion at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Bloomington South at Bloomington North , 7:30 pm
Franklin Central at Southport, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Columbus North , 8 pm
Terre Haute South at Perry Meridian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Bloomington North at Seymour, 7:30 pm
New Palestine at Southport, 5 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Southport vs. TBA, TBA
Friday, Jan. 14
Bloomington North at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Bloomington South at Columbus East, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Terre Haute South , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Eastern Greene at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Columbus North at Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Northview at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 19
Southport at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Bloomington North at North, 7:30 pm
Bloomington South at Castle, 8 pm
Terre Haute North at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Martinsville at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Columbus North, 3:30 pm
Southport at Terre Haute North , 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Bloomington North , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Columbus North at Southport , 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Bloomington South , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 29
Bloomington North at Columbus East, 7:30 pm
Bloomington South at Silver Creek, 7:30 pm
Southport at Franklin, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at North, 8 pm
Terre Haute South at Bosse, 1:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 3
Bloomington North at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
Northview at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Scottsburg at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 5
Decatur Central at Southport, 1:30 pm
East Central at Columbus North, 2:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Martinsville, 2:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Plainfield, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 8
Hamilton SE at Southport, 7:30 pm
Robinson (Ill.) at Terre Haute North, 8 pm
Terre Haute South at Linton, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 11
Bloomington North at Terre Haute North , 7:30 pm
Bloomington South at Columbus North , 7:30 pm
Southport at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 12
Bloomfield at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Reitz at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Decatur Central, 4 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 15
Southport at Pike, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 18
Columbus North at Bloomington North , 7:30 pm
Central at Bloomington South, 8 pm
Southport at Terre Haute South , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 19
Bloomington North at Floyd Central, 7:30 pm
Bloomington South at Jennings County, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Franklin, 7:30 pm
Harrison at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 22
Terre Haute South at Lincoln, 6 pm
Thursday, Feb. 24
Bloomington South at Northview, 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Southport, 6 pm
Friday, Feb. 25
Lafayette Jeff at Terre Haute North, 8 pm
New Albany at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Conference game