BEST OPPONENTS' RECORDS
Only games against this website's teams counted
W- LPct.
1. Northridge254-111.696
2. Ben Davis230-102.693
3. North Central (Indianapolis)219-106.674
4. Lake Central249-122.671
5. Carmel212-105.669
6. Noblesville232-115.669
7. Kankakee Valley215-110.662
8. Brownsburg242-126.658
9. Pike176-94.652
10. Columbus East211-123.632
11. New Albany190-111.631
12. Zionsville213-125.630
13. Valparaiso202-119.629
14. Warren Central188-116.618
15. Warsaw196-125.611
16. Mitchell202-129.610
17. Knightstown185-120.607
18. Connersville204-135.602
19. Portage222-147.602
20. Oldenburg Academy196-130.601
21. Jay County166-112.597
22. Merrillville200-135.597
23. Fort Wayne South177-120.596
24. Indianapolis Chatard202-137.596
25. Monroe Central181-123.595
26. Evansville Bosse134-92.593
27. Center Grove192-132.593
28. Heritage Christian189-132.589
29. Greencastle180-127.586
30. Rushville216-153.585
Madison192-136.585
32. Rensselaer Central166-118.585
33. Seymour224-160.583
Greenwood189-135.583
35. Lawrence North222-159.583
36. McCutcheon202-145.582
37. Lafayette Central Catholic213-154.580
38. South Adams141-102.580
39. Avon182-132.580
Fishers182-132.580
41. Lafayette Jeff172-125.579
42. Castle176-128.579
Evansville Memorial176-128.579
44. Columbus North195-142.579
45. Homestead162-118.579
46. Andrean211-154.578
47. Jasper186-136.578
48. Indianapolis Lutheran160-117.578
49. Munster188-138.577
50. New Castle177-130.577