BEST OPPONENTS' RECORDS
Only games against this website's teams counted
W- LPct.
1. Fishers211-86.710
2. Tecumseh158-75.678
3. Lawrence North286-139.673
4. Westfield225-110.672
5. Lake Central179-91.663
6. Carmel209-110.655
7. Homestead226-120.653
8. Mooresville215-117.648
9. North Central (Indianapolis)210-115.646
10. Hamilton Southeastern173-95.646
11. Brownsburg207-114.645
12. Avon163-91.642
13. Mount Vernon (Fortville)210-119.638
14. Penn210-123.631
15. Kankakee Valley179-106.628
16. Portage148-88.627
17. North Judson190-113.627
18. Hammond Noll173-104.625
19. Jeffersonville163-98.625
20. Greenwood143-86.624
21. Noblesville221-137.617
22. Pike211-133.613
23. Warsaw202-128.612
24. DeKalb222-141.612
25. Madison198-127.609
26. Bedford North Lawrence206-135.604
27. Crown Point168-111.602
28. Washington130-86.602
29. Indianapolis Cathedral184-122.601
30. Evansville Memorial170-113.601
31. Beech Grove188-125.601
32. Heritage Christian209-140.599
33. Columbus East182-122.599
34. Eastern (Greentown)173-116.599
35. Fort Wayne Dwenger246-165.599
36. Columbus North131-88.598
37. Scottsburg194-132.595
38. Franklin Central133-91.594
39. Jay County166-114.593
40. Greenwood Christian182-125.593
41. Zionsville195-136.589
42. Munster159-111.589
43. Pendleton Heights190-134.586
44. Carroll (Fort Wayne)207-146.586
Rushville207-146.586
46. Center Grove205-145.586
47. NorthWood141-100.585
48. Silver Creek203-144.585
49. East Central173-123.584
50. South Knox172-123.583