WESTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Brown County0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Cloverdale0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 15
Edgewood0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Greencastle0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Indian Creek0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
North Putnam0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Northview0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Owen Valley0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
South Putnam0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Sullivan0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
West Vigo0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 2
Cloverdale at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at West Vigo , 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Northview at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Shelbyville at Brown County, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 4
Bloomington North at Northview, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
Shakamak at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 5
South Putnam at Cloverdale , 7:30 pm
Vincennes at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
Edgewood at Greencastle , 7:30 pm
Martinsville at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Silver Creek at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Clay City, 7:30 pm
TBA vs. North Putnam, TBA, North Putnam
Tuesday, Nov. 9
Clay City at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Crawfordsville at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Owen Valley , 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
TH South at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
WRV at Northview, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 11
North Putnam at Covington, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at WRV, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
Brown County at Greencastle , 7:30 pm
Edgewood at South Putnam , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 13
Brown County at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Linton, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Monrovia, 2 pm
Shakamak at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Owen Valley , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Bloomfield at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Brown County at Columbus East, 7:30 pm
Northview at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at West Vigo , 7:30 pm
WRV at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at GCA, 7 pm, Center Grove
Thursday, Nov. 18
West Vigo at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 19
Brown County at Northview , 8 pm
Sullivan at Washington, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale vs. TBA, TBA, South Putnam
Greencastle vs. TBA, TBA, South Putnam
North Putnam vs. TBA, TBA, South Putnam
TBA at South Putnam, TBA, South Putnam
Saturday, Nov. 20
Sullivan at Edgewood , 1:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 22
Owen Valley at Eastern Greene, 7:30 pm
Southmont at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
WRV at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Beech Grove at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
North Putnam at Southmont, 6 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Bloomfield at Owen Valley, 6 pm
Indian Creek at Sullivan , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Cloverdale at North Putnam , 7:30 pm
Linton at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Mitchell at Brown County, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
TH South at Northview, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 1
Sullivan at South Knox, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Cloverdale at Edgewood , 6 pm
North Putnam at South Putnam , 6 pm
Owen Valley at Indian Creek , 6 pm
Sullivan at Northview , 6 pm
West Vigo at Greencastle , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Brown County at South Putnam , 6 pm
Indian Creek at Greencastle , 3:30 pm
Lebanon at Northview, 5 pm
Monrovia at Owen Valley, noon
North Putnam at Edgewood , 6 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Bloomington North at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Brown County at Eastern Greene, 7:30 pm
Clay City at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Cloverdale, 6 pm
Greencastle at Danville, 7:30 pm
Northview at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at TH North, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 9
South Vermillion at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Brown County at Owen Valley , 6 pm
Cloverdale at Indian Creek , 6 pm
North Putnam at Sullivan , 6 pm
Northview at West Vigo , 6 pm
South Putnam at Greencastle , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Parke Heritage at North Putnam, 6 pm
Shakamak at Edgewood, noon
Sullivan at Brown County , 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 13
Owen Valley at South Putnam , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Indian Creek at Whiteland, 7:30 pm
Northview at TH North, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 15
Greenwood at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Cloverdale at Brown County , 6 pm
Edgewood at Indian Creek , 6 pm
Greencastle at Sullivan , 6 pm
North Putnam at Northview , 6 pm
West Vigo at South Putnam , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Brown County at West Vigo , 2:30 pm
Indian Creek at North Putnam , 6 pm
Owen Valley at Princeton, 3 pm
Monday, Dec. 20
Cascade at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Indian Creek at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 22
Riverton Parke at Northview, 10 am, Northview
Cloverdale vs. Greencastle, 11:30 am, Northview
Clay City vs. West Vigo, 2:30 pm, Northview
Monday, Dec. 27
South Putnam vs. TBA, TBA, Monrovia
Sullivan vs. TBA, TBA, Monrovia
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Bloomfield vs. Edgewood, 9:30 am, Eastern Greene
Owen Valley vs. North Knox, 11:15 am, Eastern Greene
Edgewood vs. South Knox, 1 pm, Eastern Greene
Paoli vs. Owen Valley, 6:15 pm, Eastern Greene
Thursday, Dec. 30
TBA at Indian Creek, TBA, Indian Creek
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Brown County at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at North Central, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Southport, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Northview at Edgewood , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Edgewood at Brown County , 6 pm
Northview at Greencastle , 6 pm
Owen Valley at Cloverdale , 6 pm
South Putnam at Sullivan , 6 pm
West Vigo at North Putnam , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Greencastle at Cloverdale , 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Brown County , 6 pm
Owen Valley at Northview , 6 pm
Monday, Jan. 10
Clay City at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Greensburg at Brown County, 7:30 pm
North Central at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Northview at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Cloverdale , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 14
Brown County at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Cascade at Cloverdale, 6 pm
Edgewood at Owen Valley , 6 pm
Greencastle at North Putnam , 6 pm
South Putnam at Northview , 6 pm
Sullivan at West Vigo , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Indian Creek at Greenfield, 1:30 pm
North Putnam at Western Boone, 1:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 17
Cloverdale at Northview , 7:30 pm
Herron at Indian Creek, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Brown County at Jennings County, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Eastern Greene, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 19
North Knox at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Eminence at Greencastle, 6:30 pm
North Putnam at Owen Valley , 7:30 pm
Northview at Indian Creek , 6:30 pm
Sullivan at Cloverdale , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Brown County at North Putnam , 6 pm
Indian Creek at West Vigo , 1 pm
Speedway at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Brown County at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Cascade at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Clay City at Northview, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at TH North, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Linton at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at WRV, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
Danville at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Indian Creek , 7:30 pm
West Vigo at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Conference game