PORTER COUNTY
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Boone Grove0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Hebron0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 6
Kouts0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
LaCrosse0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Morgan Twp.0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
South Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Washington Twp.0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Westville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 2
Boone Grove at Marquette, 7 pm
Culver Academy at Morgan Twp., 6:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 3
Calumet at Hebron, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 4
Whiting at Kouts, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 5
Washington Twp. at Munster, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
Hebron at Andrean, 7 pm
Hobart at Boone Grove, noon
Illiana Christian at Morgan Twp., 6 pm
South Central at LaVille, 6:30 pm
Westville at Chesterton, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 9
LaCrosse at Culver, 7 pm
River Forest at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Westville at Winamac, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 10
Hebron at Boone Grove , 7 pm
Kouts at Hobart, 7 pm
South Central at Culver, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 11
Hammond at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Kouts at Highland, 7 pm
Lake Station at Westville, 7 pm
Michigan City at LaCrosse, 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at Knox, 7 pm
North Judson at Hebron, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
South Central at Triton, 7 pm
West Central at Morgan Twp., 6:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 13
Boone Grove at Whiting, 11 am
Kouts at Kankakee Valley, 2:30 pm
New Prairie at South Central, 6:30 pm
Tri-County at LaCrosse, 7 pm
Westville at Culver, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Lowell at Hebron, 7 pm
North Newton at Kouts, 7 pm
Washington Twp. at Wheeler, 7 pm
West Central at LaCrosse, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 18
Covenant at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Hebron at Whiting, 6 pm
Kouts at North Judson, 7 pm
LaCrosse at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at River Forest, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 19
South Central at Chesterton, 7 pm
Victory Christian at Washington Twp., 6:30 pm
Wheeler at Hebron, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 20
Covenant at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at Marquette, 1:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Kouts, 7 pm
Whiting at Westville, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
LaCrosse at Hobart, 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at Boone Grove , 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
Hebron at Morgan Twp. , 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 26
Westville at River Forest, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Glenn at South Central, 6:30 pm
Kouts at Covenant, 1:30 pm
Westville at West Central, 5:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Boone Grove at South Central , 7 pm
Culver Academy at LaCrosse, 7 pm
North Judson at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Washington Twp. at Kouts , 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 1
Westville at 21st Century, 6 pm
Thursday, Dec. 2
Morgan Twp. at Argos, 7 pm
South Central at Kouts , 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Boone Grove at Washington Twp. , 5:30 pm
LaCrosse at Westville , 5:30 pm
North Newton at Hebron, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Hanover Central at Kouts, 1:30 pm
LaCrosse at Covenant, 6:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Morgan Twp., 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Kouts at Westville , 7 pm
South Central at Morgan Twp. , 7 pm
Washington Twp. at 21st Century, 5:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 8
Griffith at Hebron, 6 pm
Thursday, Dec. 9
Washington Twp. at South Central , 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Hebron at LaCrosse , 5:30 pm
Westville at Boone Grove , 5:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Elkhart Christian at Westville, 5:30 pm
LaCrosse at North White, 5 pm
Morgan Twp. at Kouts , noon
North Judson at South Central, 6 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Hebron at Washington Twp. , 7 pm
Kouts at Lowell, 7 pm
North Newton at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 15
Wheeler at South Central, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 16
Kankakee Valley at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
LaCrosse at Boone Grove , 5:30 pm
South Central at Oregon-Davis, 6:30 pm
Westville at Washington Twp. , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Hebron at Kouts , noon
North White at Morgan Twp., noon
Oregon-Davis at LaCrosse, 5 pm
Washington Twp. at West Central, noon
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Boone Grove at Bowman, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 23
South Central vs. TBA, TBA, Valparaiso
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Boone Grove vs. TBA, TBA, Hanover Central
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Hebron vs. TBA, TBA, Hobart
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Boone Grove at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
Lake Station at South Central, 6 pm
River Forest at LaCrosse, 7 pm
West Central at Hebron, 6:30 pm
Whiting at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 6
Boone Grove at River Forest, 7 pm
Kouts at Wheeler, 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at Covenant, 7 pm
South Central at Hebron , 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Washington Twp. at LaCrosse , 5:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Frontier at LaCrosse, 6:30 pm
Merrillville at Westville, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Boone Grove at Calumet, 6 pm
Knox at South Central, 7 pm
LaCrosse at Kouts , 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at Washington Twp. , 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 12
Kouts at Andrean, 7 pm
Westville at Career Academy, 5 pm
Thursday, Jan. 13
Hebron at Westville , 7 pm
Lake Station at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Wheeler at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 14
LaCrosse at Morgan Twp. , 5:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
South Central at Westville , 6:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 17
Boone Grove vs. TBA, TBA, Boone Grove
LaCrosse vs. TBA, TBA, Boone Grove
Morgan Twp. vs. TBA, TBA, Boone Grove
South Central vs. TBA, TBA, Boone Grove
Washington Twp. vs. TBA, TBA, Boone Grove
Westville vs. TBA, TBA, Boone Grove
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Kouts vs. TBA, TBA, Boone Grove
TBA at Hebron, TBA, Boone Grove
Monday, Jan. 24
21st Century at Hebron, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Calumet Christian at Washington Twp., 6 pm
Kouts at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
LaCrosse at Marquette, 7 pm
Westville at Morgan Twp. , 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 26
Kouts at Boone Grove , 7 pm
Washington Twp. at Griffith, 6 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
Morgan Twp. at Lowell, 7 pm
Rensselaer at Hebron, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
LaPorte at Westville, 7 pm
South Central at LaCrosse , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 29
Washington Twp. at Morton, 1:30 pm
Westville at Argos, 7 pm
Conference game