NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Andrean0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Highland0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 5
Hobart0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Kankakee Valley0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lowell0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Munster0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Won 2
Tuesday, Nov. 2
Lowell at Wheeler, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 3
Hobart at Michigan City, 7 pm
Munster at Knox, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 4
Chesterton at Highland, 7 pm
North Newton at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 5
Washington Twp. at Munster, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
Crown Point at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Hebron at Andrean, 7 pm
Highland at LaPorte, 2:30 pm
Hobart at Boone Grove, noon
Lowell at North Newton, noon
Tuesday, Nov. 9
Kankakee Valley at Valparaiso, 7 pm
Munster at Michigan City, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 10
Kouts at Hobart, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 11
Morton at Lowell, 7 pm
Kouts at Highland, 7 pm
Marquette at Andrean, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
Munster at Chesterton, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 13
Andrean at Merrillville, 7 pm
Griffith at Hobart, 7 pm
Kouts at Kankakee Valley, 2:30 pm
Lowell at EC Central, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Andrean at Crown Point, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Highland, 7 pm
Kankakee Valley at Marquette, 7 pm
Lowell at Hebron, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 19
Andrean at Munster , 7 pm
Kankakee Valley at Highland , 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 20
Griffith at Lowell, 1:30 pm
Morton at Munster, noon
Highland at Wheeler, 7 pm
Hobart at River Forest, 2:30 pm
Portage at Andrean, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
LaCrosse at Hobart, 7 pm
Lowell at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 26
Merrillville at Munster, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Hobart at Calumet, 2:30 pm
Kankakee Valley at Knox, 1:30 pm
Lake Central at Highland, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Andrean at West Side, 7 pm
Crown Point at Lowell, 7 pm
Hobart at Portage, 7 pm
Kankakee Valley at Michigan City, 7 pm
Lake Central at Munster, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 1
Andrean at Morton, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Highland at Andrean , 7 pm
Hobart at Munster , 7 pm
Lowell at Kankakee Valley , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Illiana Christian at Highland, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
EC Central at Munster, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Highland at Hammond, 7 pm
Lake Central at Andrean, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 9
Highland at EC Central, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Kankakee Valley at Hobart , 7 pm
Munster at Lowell , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Munster at West Side, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Highland at Bishop Noll, 7 pm
Illiana Christian at Hobart, 7 pm
Kouts at Lowell, 7 pm
Lighthouse at Munster, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 15
Andrean at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 16
Kankakee Valley at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Andrean at Hobart , 7 pm
Benton Central at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Michigan City at Highland, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Kankakee Valley at Chesterton, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 22
Rensselaer at Lowell, 7 pm
Monday, Dec. 27
Lowell vs. TBA, TBA, Lebanon
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Munster at Portage, 9 am, Portage East
SB Adams vs. Munster, 1:30 pm, Portage West
Kankakee Valley vs. North White, 5 pm, Twin Lakes
Wednesday, Dec. 29
TBA at Hobart, TBA, Hobart
Munster vs. McCutcheon, 10:30 am, Portage West
Andrean vs. TBA, TBA, Northridge
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Andrean at Bishop Noll, 7 pm
Morton at Hobart, 7 pm
Highland at Lowell , 7 pm
Kankakee Valley at Lake Central, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
SB Riley at Munster, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 6
North Judson at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Hobart at Highland , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Lowell at Andrean , 1:30 pm
Munster at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Monday, Jan. 10
Highland at Bowman, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Hobart at Chesterton, 7 pm
Munster at Crown Point, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 12
Morton at Highland, 7 pm
Kouts at Andrean, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 14
Hobart at Lowell , 7 pm
Marian Catholic (Ill.) at Andrean, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Kankakee Valley at Munster , 7 pm
North Judson at Andrean, 7 pm
Lowell at Culver Academy, 9 am, Culver Academy
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Andrean at Lake Station, 7 pm
Highland at Griffith, 7 pm
Hobart at Merrillville, 7 pm
Lowell at Whiting, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 20
Lake Station at Hobart, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Andrean at Kankakee Valley , 7 pm
Munster at Highland , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Highland at West Side, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Merrillville at Lowell, 7 pm
Munster at LaPorte LaLumiere, 7 pm
Rensselaer at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Wheeler at Hobart, 7 pm
Whiting at Highland, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
Kankakee Valley at Portage, 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at Lowell, 7 pm
Munster at Valparaiso, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Andrean at Chesterton, 7 pm
Hammond at Hobart, 7 pm
Conference game