NORTHEAST CORNER
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Angola0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Central Noble0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Churubusco0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Eastside0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Fairfield0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Fremont0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Garrett0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Hamilton0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 8
Lakeland0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Prairie Heights0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
West Noble0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Westview0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 6
Tuesday, Nov. 2
Fairfield at Jimtown, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 4
East Noble at Westview, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Garrett, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 5
DeKalb at Lakeland, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
Adams Central at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Central Noble at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
Churubusco at Hamilton , 7:30 pm
Garrett at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Northridge, 7:45 pm
Northfield at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Blackhawk, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 9
Carroll at Angola, 7:30 pm
Churubusco at Leo, 7:30 pm
Columbia City at West Noble, 7:30 pm
Eastside at Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Goshen, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
Westview at Prairie Heights , 7:30 pm
Whitko at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 10
Heritage at Garrett, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 11
Central Noble at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Lakeland, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
DeKalb at Angola, 7:30 pm
Eastside at Fremont , 7:30 pm
NorthWood at West Noble, 7:30 pm
Westview at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 13
Angola at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Central Noble at Prairie Heights , 7:30 pm
Concord at Westview, 2:30 pm
Fairfield at Goshen, 7:30 pm
Canterbury at Hamilton, noon
Fremont at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Garrett at Noblesville, 6:30 pm
Whitko at Churubusco, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Central Noble at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Fremont at Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Garrett at North Side, 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Westview, 7:30 pm
Leo at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 17
New Haven at Garrett, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 18
Churubusco at Fairfield , 7:30 pm
Goshen at Westview, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 19
Angola at Eastside , 7:30 pm
Fairfield at LaPorte, 7:30 pm
Fremont at Central Noble , 7:30 pm
Garrett at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Lakeland , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 20
Angola at West Noble , 7:30 pm
DeKalb at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Career Academy at Hamilton, noon
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Bishop Luers at Eastside, 7 pm
Wayne at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Garrett at Angola , 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Central Noble , 7:30 pm
Westview at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 26
West Noble at Fremont , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Lakeland at Leo, 11:30 am
Prairie Heights at Garrett , 6:15 pm
Northridge at Angola, noon, Angola
Concord vs. Fairfield, noon, Angola
Northridge vs. Fairfield, 4:30 pm, Angola
Concord at Angola, 4:30 pm, Angola
Monday, Nov. 29
Edon (Ohio) at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Adams Central at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Central Noble at Goshen, 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Angola , 7:30 pm
Lakeland at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Wawasee at West Noble, 7:30 pm
Westview at Northridge, 7:45 pm
Woodlan at Eastside, 6 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 1
Fremont at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 2
Blackhawk at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Westview , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Angola at Central Noble , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Eastside at Garrett , 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Fremont , 7:30 pm
Lakeland Christian at Hamilton, 1 pm
Prairie Heights at Fairfield , 8 pm
Westview at Churubusco , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Lakewood Park at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Canterbury, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Goshen, 7:30 pm
Westview at Garrett , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 8
Churubusco at Eastside , 7:30 pm
Leo at Angola, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 9
Central Noble at Westview , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Churubusco at West Noble , 7:30 pm
Eastside at Prairie Heights , 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Lakeland , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Bethany Christian at Lakeland, 6 pm
Norwell at Garrett, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 13
Eastside at Edon (Ohio), 6 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Fremont at Fairfield , 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Eastside, 6 pm
Prairie Heights at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 15
Angola at Lakeland , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 16
Fremont at Westview , 7:30 pm
Hamilton at Lakewood Park, 6 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Central Noble at West Noble , 6:30 pm
Churubusco at Prairie Heights , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Fairfield at Snider, 1:30 pm
Lakeland at Eastside , 7:30 pm
Sturgis (Mich.) at Westview, 1:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 20
Angola at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Bluffton at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Fairfield at NorthWood, 7:45 pm
Lakeland at Westview , 7:30 pm
West Noble at Prairie Heights , 6:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 22
Central Noble at Wawasee, 6:15 pm
Mishawaka at Westview, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 23
Heritage at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Churubusco vs. Garrett , 2 pm, Hoosier Gym
Eastside at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Prairie Heights, 7 pm
TBA at Fremont, TBA, Fremont
Thursday, Dec. 30
Garrett vs. TBA, TBA, Warsaw
Lakeland vs. TBA, TBA, West Noble
TBA at West Noble, TBA, West Noble
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Central Noble at Bremen, 7:30 pm
Columbia City at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Eastside at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Garrett , 7:30 pm
Leo at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Angola at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Burr Oak (Mich.) at Hamilton, 6 pm
Thursday, Jan. 6
Westview at Career Academy, 6 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Angola at Prairie Heights , 6 pm
Churubusco at Fremont , 6 pm
Eastside at Fairfield , 6 pm
Garrett at Central Noble , 6 pm
West Noble at Lakeland , 6:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Angola at Fremont , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Angola vs. TBA, 6 pm
Central Noble vs. TBA, 6 pm
Fairfield vs. TBA, 6 pm
Garrett vs. TBA, 6 pm
Hamilton vs. TBA, 6 pm
TBA at Lakeland, 6 pm
West Noble vs. TBA, 6 pm
Westview vs. TBA, 6 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 12
Churubusco at Fremont, 6 pm
Prairie Heights vs. Westview, 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Hamilton at Elkhart Christian, 2 pm
Monday, Jan. 17
Canterbury at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Central Noble at Fairfield , 7:30 pm
Churubusco at Lakeland , 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at East Noble, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Eastside , 7:30 pm
Westview at Angola , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 19
Canterbury at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Fremont at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Central Noble at Eastside , 6 pm
Churubusco at Angola , 6 pm
West Noble at Garrett , 7:30 pm
Westview at Fairfield , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Fremont at Prairie Heights , 7:30 pm
Hamilton at Bethany Christian, 4 pm
Monday, Jan. 24
Bethany Christian at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Angola, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Concord at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
East Noble at West Noble, 7:30 pm
Garrett at Fremont , 7:30 pm
South Adams at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 26
Bellmont at Angola, 7:30 pm
Hamilton at Canterbury, 6 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
Eastside at Westview , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Central Noble at Churubusco , 7:30 pm
Fairfield at West Noble , 6 pm
Garrett at Lakeland , 6 pm
Prairie Heights at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Conference game