NORTH CENTRAL
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Anderson0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Harrison0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Arsenal Tech0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 15
Kokomo0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Lafayette Jeff0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Logansport0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
Marion0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Won 1
McCutcheon0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Muncie0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Richmond0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Monday, Nov. 1
Christel House at Arsenal Tech, 6 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 2
New Castle at Richmond, 7:30 pm
Pendleton Hts. at Marion, 7:30 pm
Pike at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 3
Arsenal Tech at Crispus Attucks, 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Richmond at Union City, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 4
Faith Christian at McCutcheon, 6 pm
Muncie at Delta, 7:30 pm
West Lafayette at Logansport, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
Harrison at Marion , 2:30 pm
Lawrence North at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff vs. TBA, TBA, Jennings County
Tuesday, Nov. 9
Clinton Prairie at McCutcheon, 7:30 pm
Washington at Arsenal Tech, TBA
Logansport at Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Northeastern at Muncie, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 10
Anderson at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Kokomo, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
Anderson at Richmond , 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Harrison , 6 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Arsenal Tech , 7:30 pm
McCutcheon at Logansport , 7:30 pm
Muncie at Marion , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 13
East Central at Richmond, 7:30 pm
Kokomo at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Marion at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Muncie at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Logansport at Tippy Valley, 7:45 pm
Marion at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Richmond at Greenfield, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff vs. TBA, TBA, Harrison
TBA at Harrison, TBA, Harrison
TBA at McCutcheon, TBA, Harrison
Wednesday, Nov. 17
Kokomo at Cass, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 19
Arsenal Tech at Liberty Christian, 6 pm
New Castle at Muncie, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 20
Connersville at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Logansport at Richmond , 7:30 pm
Muncie at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Park Tudor at Marion, 2:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 22
Plymouth at Logansport, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Anderson at North Central, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Seeger, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
Warren Central at Arsenal Tech, 6 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Anderson at Kokomo , 1:30 pm
Guerin Catholic at McCutcheon, 1:30 pm
Harrison at South Side, 2:30 pm
Marion at Arsenal Tech , noon
Richmond at Muncie , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Marion at Anderson , 7:30 pm
Rushville at Richmond, 7:30 pm
Logansport at Pioneer, 6 pm, Pioneer
Wednesday, Dec. 1
Arsenal Tech at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Central Catholic at Harrison, 6 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Kokomo , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 2
Muncie at Arsenal Tech , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Richmond at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Brebeuf at Arsenal Tech, 1:30 pm
Harrison at Anderson , 2:30 pm
Kokomo at Peru, 1:30 pm
McCutcheon at Marion , 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Franklin County at Richmond, 7:30 pm
Harrison at Logansport , 7:30 pm
Marion at Wayne, 7:30 pm
McCutcheon at Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Mt. Vernon at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Muncie at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Western at Kokomo, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 9
Harrison at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Clinton Prairie, 6 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Arsenal Tech at Anderson , 7:30 pm
Kokomo at McCutcheon , 6 pm
Logansport at Muncie , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Huntington North at Marion, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Harrison , 2:30 pm
LaVille at Logansport, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 13
Richmond at Northmont (Ohio), 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Anderson at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Arsenal Tech at Decatur Central, 7:30 pm
McCutcheon at Lafayette Jeff , 6:30 pm
New Haven vs. Marion, 6 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Anderson at Muncie , 7:30 pm
Harrison at McCutcheon , 6 pm
Arsenal Tech at Richmond , 6 pm
Kokomo at Marion , 6 pm
Logansport at Lafayette Jeff , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Maconaquah at Logansport, 6:30 pm
Muncie at Randolph, 2:30 pm
Plainfield at Harrison, 4:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 20
Muncie at Wapahani, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Lafayette Jeff at Portage, 8 pm
Logansport at Peru, 7:45 pm
Marion at North Side, 1 pm
Marion at Bishop Luers, 5 pm
Pike at Harrison, 6 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 22
Anderson at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 27
Lafayette Jeff vs. TBA, TBA, Lebanon
Richmond vs. TBA, TBA, Lebanon
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Whiteland at Anderson, 7:30 pm
McCutcheon vs. SB Adams, 10 am, Portage West
McCutcheon at Portage, 2:30 pm, Portage East
Logansport vs. Clinton Prairie, 3 pm, Twin Lakes
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Munster vs. McCutcheon, 11:30 am, Portage West
Thursday, Dec. 30
Kokomo vs. TBA, TBA, Warsaw
Monday, Jan. 3
Anderson at Pendleton Hts., 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Yorktown at Muncie, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Harrison at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Maconaquah, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Marion, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 6
Benton Central at McCutcheon, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Arsenal Tech at Harrison , 6 pm
Logansport at Kokomo , 6 pm
Marion at Richmond , 6 pm
Muncie at Lafayette Jeff , 6:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Kokomo at Northrop, 6 pm
Logansport at Northwestern, 1:30 pm
Richmond at McCutcheon , 5 pm
Valparaiso at Harrison, 3:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Lebanon at Kokomo, 7:30 pm
Marion at Mississinewa, 7:30 pm
Richmond at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at McCutcheon, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 12
Rochester at Logansport, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 13
Monroe Central at Muncie, 7:30 pm
Northwestern at Harrison, 6 pm
Friday, Jan. 14
Guerin Catholic at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Anderson at Lafayette Jeff , noon
Kokomo at Arsenal Tech , 7:30 pm
Marion at Logansport , 1:30 pm
McCutcheon at Muncie , 1:30 pm
Richmond at Harrison , 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Greenfield at Muncie, 7:30 pm
Harrison at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Arsenal Tech at McCutcheon , 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Richmond at Mt. Vernon, 7:30 pm
Tipton at Kokomo, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 19
Marion at Northrop, 8 pm
Thursday, Jan. 20
Muncie at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Kokomo at Richmond , 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Marion , 6:30 pm
Logansport at Arsenal Tech , 7:30 pm
McCutcheon at Anderson , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Anderson at Logansport , 1:30 pm
Muncie at Harrison , 1:30 pm
Richmond at Lafayette Jeff , noon
Western at McCutcheon, 5:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Anderson at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Harrison at Benton Central, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Richmond, 7:30 pm
Central Catholic at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
McCutcheon at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Muncie at Kokomo , 7:30 pm
Twin Lakes at Logansport, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 26
Frankfort at Logansport, 7:30 pm
Burris at Muncie, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
Anderson at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Harrison at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Hamilton Heights, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Liberty Christian at Marion, 6 pm
Conference game