MIDWEST
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Frontier0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
North Newton0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
North White0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
South Newton0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 25
Tri-County0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
West Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Thursday, Nov. 4
Clinton Central at Frontier, 7:30 pm
North Newton at Kankakee Valley, 8 pm
Rensselaer at West Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 5
South Newton at North Miami, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
Lowell at North Newton, 1:30 pm
North Miami at North White, 6 pm
Tri-County at Pioneer, noon
Tuesday, Nov. 9
Attica at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Covenant at North Newton, 8 pm
Seeger at South Newton, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 11
North Montgomery at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Rensselaer at Tri-County, 8 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
Caston at North White, 7:30 pm
West Central at Morgan Twp., 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 13
River Forest at North Newton, 8 pm
Tri-County at LaCrosse, 8 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Covenant at South Newton, 8 pm
Frontier at Faith Christian, 6:30 pm
North Newton at Kouts, 8 pm
Tri-County at Attica, 7:30 pm
West Central at LaCrosse, 8 pm
Thursday, Nov. 18
Fountain Central at Frontier, 7:30 pm
North White at Winamac, 7:30 pm
South Newton at Tri-County , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 19
West Central at 21st Century, 8 pm
Saturday, Nov. 20
Delphi at Frontier, 7:30 pm
South Newton at Fountain Central, 2:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 22
Benton Central at North Newton, 8 pm
Caston at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
North White at Rensselaer, 8 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Delphi at North White, 6 pm
Tri-County at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
Westville at West Central, 6:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 29
Milford (Ill.) at South Newton, 8 pm
North Newton at Lake Station, 8 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Frontier at South Newton , 8 pm
Tri-County at North White , 7:30 pm
West Central at Winamac, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 2
Frontier at Seeger, 7:30 pm
North White at Rossville, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at West Central, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
North Newton at Hebron, 8 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Tri-County at Carroll, 7:30 pm
West Central at North White , 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 9
Frontier at Tri-County , 7:30 pm
Pioneer at North White, 7:30 pm
South Newton at North Newton , 8 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
North Newton at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
LaCrosse at North White, 6 pm
Rossville at Tri-County, noon
West Central at South Newton , 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 13
Covenant at Tri-County, 6:30 pm
South Newton at Attica, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
North Newton at Boone Grove, 8 pm
North White at North Judson, 7:30 pm
West Central at Frontier , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 16
Tri-County at West Central , 6 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
North Newton at Covington, 8 pm
South Newton at Rensselaer, 6:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Frontier at West Lafayette, noon
North White at Morgan Twp., 1:30 pm
Washington Twp. at West Central, 1 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Tri-County vs. TBA, TBA, Delphi
Wednesday, Dec. 22
South Newton at Donovan (Ill.), 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 28
South Newton vs. TBA, TBA, Frankfort
Kankakee Valley vs. North White, 6 pm, Twin Lakes
Saturday, Jan. 1
North White at Central Catholic, 6:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 3
Calumet Christian at North Newton, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Frontier at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
North White at Carroll, 7:30 pm
West Central at Hebron, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 6
Pioneer at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Tri-County at North Newton , 6 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
North Newton at West Central , 6:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Covenant at West Central, 7:30 pm
Frontier at LaCrosse, 7:30 pm
South Newton at North White , 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Cissna Park (Ill.) at South Newton, 8 pm
North Newton at Frontier , 8 pm
North White at Clinton Prairie, 7:30 pm
Tri-County at Seeger, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 12
Frontier at Culver, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 13
Fountain Central at Tri-County, 7:30 pm
South Newton at Milford (Ill.), 8:30 pm
Twin Lakes at North White, 7 pm
West Central at Caston, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Frontier at Covenant, 1:30 pm
Tri-County at Caston, noon
Watseka (Ill.) at South Newton, noon
Monday, Jan. 17
Iroquois West (Ill.) at South Newton, 8 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Faith Christian at West Central, 6:30 pm
Frontier at Rossville, 7:30 pm
North Newton at Rensselaer, 8 pm
North White at Covenant, 7:30 pm
Tri-County at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 20
South Newton at Illiana Christian, 8 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
North White at North Newton , 6:30 pm
West Central at Pioneer, 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Covington at Tri-County, 2 pm
Frontier at Rensselaer, 8 pm
South Newton at River Forest, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Clinton Prairie at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Delphi at Tri-County, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at South Newton, 6:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
Culver at West Central, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Tri-County, 7:30 pm
Frontier at North White , 7:30 pm
Wheeler at North Newton, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 29
North Vermillion at North Newton, 2 pm
Conference game