CENTRAL INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Alexandria0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Blackford0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Eastbrook0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Elwood0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 9
Frankton0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Madison-Grant0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Mississinewa0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
Oak Hill0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Wednesday, Nov. 2
Blackford at Kokomo, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 5
Delta at Madison-Grant, noon
Eastbrook at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Elwood at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 7
Cowan at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 8
Blackford at Wayne, 7:30 pm
Eastern at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Norwell at Mississinewa, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 9
Wes-Del at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 11
Mississinewa at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 12
South Adams at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 15
Elwood at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Marion, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 16
Blue River at Blackford, 1:30 pm
Eastbrook at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 18
Lapel at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Oak Hill , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 19
Blackford at Muncie, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Taylor at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 23
Lapel at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 25
Madison-Grant at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 26
Norwell at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 30
Eastbrook at Southwood, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Dec. 1
Blackford at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 2
Eastbrook at Mississinewa , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 3
Blackford at Madison-Grant , 2:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 7
Madison-Grant at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 9
Alexandria at Blackford , 6 pm
Eastbrook at Frankton , 6:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 10
Madison-Grant at Elwood , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 13
Eastbrook at Delta, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 15
Madison-Grant at Anderson Prep, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 16
Blackford at Elwood , 6 pm
Eastbrook at Alexandria , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 17
Mississinewa at Madison-Grant , noon
Wednesday, Dec. 21
Elwood at Eastbrook , 6 pm
Thursday, Dec. 22
Blackford at Hamilton Heights, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 28
Madison-Grant vs. TBA, 7:30 pm
TBA at Eastbrook, TBA, Elwood
Tuesday, Jan. 3
Delta at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Huntington North at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 4
Tipton at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 6
Eastbrook at Northwestern, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 7
Blackford at Oak Hill , noon
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Blackford at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Eastbrook at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 13
Mississinewa at Blackford , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 14
Frankton at Madison-Grant , 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Eastbrook , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Eastbrook at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 19
Bluffton at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 20
Blackford at Frankton , 6:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Madison-Grant at Eastbrook , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Norwell at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 26
Madison-Grant at Alexandria , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Blackford at Eastbrook , 7:30 pm
Conference game