CENTRAL INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Alexandria0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Blackford0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Eastbrook0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Elwood0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 9
Frankton0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Madison-Grant0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Mississinewa0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
Oak Hill0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 2
Burris at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 3
Kokomo at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Norwell at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 4
Mississinewa at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Tri-Central at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 5
Alexandria at Cowan, 7:30 pm
Blackford at Daleville, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Peru, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
Frankton at Monroe Central, 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Delta, 2:30 pm
South Adams at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 8
Blackford at Cowan, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 9
Alexandria at Delta, 7:30 pm
Eastbrook at Eastern, 7:30 pm
Wayne at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Frankfort at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Mississinewa at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 10
Madison-Grant at Wes-Del, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 11
Frankton at Liberty Christian, 6 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
Alexandria at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Mississinewa, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 13
Blackford at South Adams, 7 pm
Eastbrook at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Elwood at Delta, 7:30 pm
Cathedral at Mississinewa, 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Hamilton Heights, 7:30 pm
Muncie at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Lapel at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Liberty Christian at Alexandria, 6 pm
Marion at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Mississinewa at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 17
Northfield at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 19
Bluffton at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Frankton at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Manchester at Mississinewa, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Madison-Grant , 7:30 pm
Southwood at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 20
Elwood at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Bishop Luers at Mississinewa, 2:30 pm
Frankton at Pendleton Hts., 7:30 pm
Muncie at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Cowan at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
Alexandria at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 26
Frankton at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Alexandria at Daleville, 7:30 pm
Blackford at Blue River, 1:30 pm
Eastbrook at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Elwood at Wes-Del, 6 pm
Oak Hill at Manchester, 6 pm
Monday, Nov. 29
Mississinewa at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 1
Eastern at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 2
New Castle at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Elwood at Oak Hill , 7:30 pm
Frankton at Alexandria , 7:30 pm
Mississinewa at Eastbrook , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Madison-Grant at Blackford , 2:30 pm
Oak Hill at Western, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Eastern at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Maconaquah at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 8
Lapel at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Mississinewa at Southwood, 7:30 pm
Tipton vs. Elwood, 7:30 pm, Hoosier Gym
Friday, Dec. 10
Blackford at Alexandria , 6 pm
Frankton at Eastbrook , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Elwood at Madison-Grant , 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Mississinewa , noon
Monday, Dec. 13
Alexandria at Wes-Del, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Eastern at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 15
Mississinewa at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 16
Anderson Prep at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Alexandria at Eastbrook , 7:30 pm
Elwood at Blackford , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Eastbrook at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Frankton at Oak Hill , 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Mississinewa , noon
Monday, Dec. 20
Sheridan at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Anderson Prep at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Blackford at North Side, 5 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 22
Eastbrook at Elwood , 6:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 23
Hamilton Heights at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Union County vs. Blackford, 11 am, Waldron
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Daleville at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Eastbrook vs. TBA, TBA, Oak Hill
Madison-Grant vs. TBA, TBA, Oak Hill
Mississinewa vs. TBA, TBA, Oak Hill
TBA at Oak Hill, TBA, Oak Hill
Alexandria vs. TBA, TBA, Wapahani
Monday, Jan. 3
Anderson Prep at Alexandria, TBA
Frankton at Liberty Christian, 6 pm
Lapel at Elwood, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Blackford at Delta, 7:30 pm
Eastbrook at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Cass, 7:30 pm
Tipton at Mississinewa, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Madison-Grant at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 6
Mississinewa at Mt. Vernon, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Northwestern at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Madison-Grant at Southwood, noon
Oak Hill at Blackford , noon
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Madison-Grant at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Marion at Mississinewa, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 12
Northwestern at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 13
Frankton at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 14
Alexandria at Elwood , 6 pm
Blackford at Mississinewa , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Eastbrook at Oak Hill , 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Frankton , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Adams Central at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Blackhawk at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Daleville, 7:30 pm
North Miami at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 19
Elwood at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Mississinewa at Alexandria , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 20
Eastbrook at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Northfield at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Frankton at Blackford , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Eastbrook at Madison-Grant , 7:30 pm
Mississinewa at Elwood , 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Alexandria , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Blackford at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Eastern at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Mississinewa at Frankton , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
Alexandria at Madison-Grant , 7:30 pm
Elwood at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Eastbrook at Blackford , 6 pm
Elwood at Frankton , 6 pm
Conference game