WESTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Gold Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Edgewood0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Indian Creek0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Northview0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Owen Valley0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Sullivan0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Green Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Brown County0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Cloverdale0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 12
Greencastle0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
North Putnam0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Putnam0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
West Vigo0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Friday, Aug. 20
Brown County at Owen Valley, 7 pm
Cloverdale at South Putnam ©, 7 pm
Greencastle at Crawfordsville, 7 pm
Indian Creek at Batesville, 7 pm
Mitchell at Edgewood, 7 pm
North Knox at Sullivan, 7 pm
North Putnam at North Montgomery, 7 pm
Northview at Terre Haute North, 7 pm
Washington at West Vigo, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 27
Brown County at Jennings County, 7 pm
Crawfordsville at West Vigo, 7 pm
Edgewood at Monrovia, 7 pm
Edinburgh at Cloverdale, 7 pm
Greencastle at Northview, 7 pm
Greenwood at Indian Creek, 7 pm
Owen Valley at South Putnam, 7 pm
Southmont at North Putnam, 7 pm
Sullivan at Linton, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 3
Cloverdale at Brown County ©, 7 pm
Edgewood at Washington, 7 pm
Northview at Sullivan ©, 7 pm
Owen Valley at Indian Creek ©, 7 pm
South Putnam at North Putnam ©, 7 pm
West Vigo at Greencastle ©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 10
Cloverdale at Cascade, 7 pm
Edgewood at Owen Valley ©, 7 pm
Greencastle at South Putnam ©, 7 pm
Indian Creek at Brown County, 7 pm
Sullivan at North Putnam, 7 pm
West Vigo at Northview, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 17
Brown County at West Vigo ©, 7 pm
North Putnam at Cloverdale ©, 7 pm
Owen Valley at Northview ©, 7 pm
Parke Heritage at Greencastle, 7 pm
South Putnam at Edgewood, 7 pm
South Vermillion at Sullivan, 7 pm
Triton Central at Indian Creek, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 24
Cascade at North Putnam, 7 pm
Cloverdale at Riverton Parke, 7 pm
Edgewood at Indian Creek ©, 7 pm
Greencastle at Brown County ©, 7 pm
Northview at Terre Haute South, 7 pm
Sullivan at Owen Valley ©, 7 pm
West Vigo at South Putnam ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 1
Eastern at Owen Valley, 7 pm
Greencastle at Cloverdale ©, 7 pm
Guerin at Northview, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Brownstown, 7 pm
Indian Creek at Manual, 7 pm
North Putnam at West Vigo ©, 7 pm
South Putnam at Brown County ©, 7 pm
Sullivan at Edgewood ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 8
Brown County at North Putnam ©, 7 pm
Edgewood at Northview ©, 7 pm
Indian Creek at Sullivan ©, 7:30 pm
Shortridge at South Putnam, 7 pm
West Vigo at Cloverdale ©, 7 pm
Owen Valley at Greencastle, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 15
Brown County at Edgewood, 7 pm
Cloverdale at Owen Valley, 7 pm
North Putnam at Greencastle ©, 7 pm
Northview at Indian Creek ©, 7 pm
South Putnam at Linton, 7 pm
Sullivan at West Vigo, 7 pm
©conference game