NORTHERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
East-West Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Elkhart0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Marian0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
New Prairie0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Penn0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Adams0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
St. Joseph0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
North-South Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Bremen0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Jimtown0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Glenn0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Clay0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 9
Riley0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 4
Washington0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Friday, Aug. 19
Bremen at LaVille, 7 pm
Elkhart at Concord, 7 pm
West Side at Riley, 8 pm
Hammond Central at Washington, 7:30 pm
Glenn at Boone Grove, 7 pm
LaPorte at New Prairie, 8 pm
Mishawaka at Marian, 7 pm
NorthWood at Jimtown, 7 pm
Osceola Grace at Clay, 7 pm
Adams at Northridge, 7 pm
St. Joseph at Lakeland, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Penn, 7:30 pm
Friday, Aug. 26
Concord at Jimtown, 7 pm
Fairfield at Adams, 7 pm
Glenn at Riley ©, 7 pm
Marian at Culver Academy, 7 pm
New Prairie at Goshen, 7:30 pm
Northridge at Elkhart, 7 pm
Penn at Portage, 7:30 pm
Clay at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
St. Joseph at Mishawaka, 7 pm
Washington at Bremen ©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 2
Bremen at Marian, 7 pm
Elkhart at Morton, 7:30 pm
Cathedral at Penn, 7:30 pm
Kankakee Valley at Washington, 7:30 pm
New Prairie at Lowell, 8 pm
Osceola Grace at Jimtown, 7 pm
Adams at Riley, 7 pm
Clay at Hammond Central, 7:30 pm
St. Joseph at Glenn, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 9
Elkhart at Washington, 7 pm
Jimtown at Glenn ©, 7 pm
New Prairie at Marian ©, 7:30 pm
Penn at Cincinnati St. Xavier (Ohio), 7 pm
Adams at St. Joseph ©, 7 pm
Clay at Riley ©, 7 pm
Triton at Bremen, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 16
Washington at Riley, 7 pm
Jimtown at Bremen ©, 7 pm
Knox at Glenn, 7:30 pm
Marian at Adams ©, 7 pm
Penn at Elkhart ©, 7 pm
St. Joseph at New Prairie ©, 7:30 pm
Washington at Clay ©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 23
Bremen at Glenn ©, 7 pm
Elkhart at St. Joseph ©, 7 pm
Marian at Penn ©, 7 pm
Adams at New Prairie ©, 7:30 pm
Clay at Jimtown ©, 7 pm
Riley at Washington ©, 7:30 pm
Friday, Sep. 30
Angola at Marian, 7 pm
Bremen at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Calumet at Clay, 7:30 pm
Jimtown at Washington ©, 7 pm
Glenn at LaVille, 7 pm
New Prairie at Riley, 7:30 pm
Penn at St. Joseph ©, 7 pm
Adams at Elkhart ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 7
Benet Academy (Ill.) at St. Joseph, 7:30 pm
Jimtown at Adams, 7 pm
Glenn at Clay ©, 7 pm
Marian at Elkhart ©, 7 pm
New Prairie at Penn ©, 7:30 pm
Riley at Bremen ©, 7 pm
Washington at Bowman, 8 pm
Friday, Oct. 14
Bremen at Clay ©, 7 pm
Elkhart at New Prairie ©, 7:30 pm
Penn at Adams ©, 7 pm
Riley at Jimtown ©, 7 pm
St. Joseph at Marian ©, 7 pm
Washington at Glenn ©, 7 pm
©conference game