CONFERENCE INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Bloomington North0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Bloomington South0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Columbus North0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Southport0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Terre Haute North0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Terre Haute South0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 4
Friday, Aug. 19
Bloomington North at Mooresville, 7 pm
Bloomington South at New Albany, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Decatur Central, 7 pm
Gibson Southern at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Roncalli at Southport, 7 pm
Terre Haute North at Northview, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 26
Bloomington North at Bedford NL, 7 pm
Bloomington South at Martinsville, 7 pm
Columbus East at Columbus North, 7 pm
Crispus Attucks at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Rich Central (Ill.) at Terre Haute South, 7 pm
Southport at Perry Meridian, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 2
Columbus North at Southport ©, 7 pm
Terre Haute North at Bloomington South ©, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Bloomington North ©, 7:30 pm
Friday, Sep. 9
Bloomington South at Bloomington North ©, 7 pm
Roncalli at Columbus North, 7 pm
Southport at Fairfield, 7 pm
Terre Haute North at Terre Haute South ©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 16
Beech Grove at Southport, 7 pm
Bloomington North at Terre Haute North ©, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Bishop Chatard, 7 pm
Terre Haute South at Bloomington South ©, 7:30 pm
Friday, Sep. 23
Bloomington South at Southport ©, 7:30 pm
New Albany at Bloomington North, 7 pm
Terre Haute North at Columbus North ©, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Northview, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 30
Bloomington North at Columbus East, 7 pm
Columbus North at Bloomington South ©, 7 pm
Southport at Terre Haute North ©, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Friday, Oct. 7
Bloomington North at Columbus North ©, 7 pm
Terre Haute North at Bishop Chatard, 7 pm
Terre Haute South at Southport ©, 7:30 pm
Friday, Oct. 14
Bloomington South at Seymour, 7 pm
Brebeuf Jesuit at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Terre Haute South ©, 7:30 pm
Southport at Bloomington North ©, 7 pm
©conference game