John Harrell's Indiana High School football
COACHING CHANGES
TEAM2019 COACH2020 COACH
Anderson Prep Academy Michael Torgerson  Tony Bowman
Attica Ryan Good  Theron Schmid
Benton Central Mike Hammons  Tyler Marsh
Bloomington South Mo Moriarity  Gabe Johnson
Brebeuf Jesuit Mic Roessler  Matt Geske
Carroll (Flora) Kevin Sayler  Kyle McGhee
Cascade Steve Spinks  Connor Simmons
Caston Tony Slocum  Will Porter
Central Noble Trevor Tipton  Hayden Kilgore
Clinton Central Justin Gardiner  George Gilbert
Cloverdale David Zorman  Tom Winders
Connersville Adam Kelly  Justin Jackson
Covenant Christian Tony Bowman  Dan Gietl
Covington Travis Brown  Tyler Campbell
Crawford County Jeremy Reynolds  Tony Bell
Danville K.C. Woods  Jayme Comer
DeKalb Pete Kempf  Seth Wilcox
Delphi Josh Strasser  Jacob Mroczkiewicz
Dugger Union Jeff Griffith  Levi Lumm
Elkhart   Josh Shattuck
Elwood Ron Brown  Terry Riggs
Evansville Bosse Eric Schnur  DaMarcus Ganaway
Evansville Harrison Lane Oxley  Mo Sutton
Evansville Reitz Andy Hape  Cory Brunson
Fishers Rick Wimmer  Curt Funk
Fort Wayne Wayne Derrick Moore  Sherwood Haydock
Fremont Todd Herndon  Jim Hummer
Gary West Colin McCullough  Eric Schreiber Jr.
Griffith Adam Musielak  Robert Robinson
Hamilton Southeastern Adam Morris  Michael Kelly
Hammond Roosevelt Moore  Rob Gardner
Hammond Clark Nick Testa  Nathan Miller
Hammond Morton Sean Kinsey  Mac Mishler
Heritage Nico Tigulis  Casey Kolkman
Indian Creek Brett Cooper  Steve Spinks
Indianapolis Attucks Abe Tawfeek  Ramon Stallings
Indianapolis Manual Robert Orkman  John Prater
Indianapolis Roncalli Scott Marsh  John Rodenberg
Indianapolis Tech Will Patterson  Craig Chambers
Indianapolis Tindley Jimmie Mays  Melvin Graham
Jimtown Michael Campbell  Cory Stoner
Knox John Hendryx  Russ Radtke
Kokomo Richard Benberry  Austin Colby
Lakeland Keith Thompson  Ryan O'Shea
Lawrence Central John Rodenberg  Will Patterson
Lewis Cass Jeff Phillips  Clayton Mannering
Maconaquah Austin Colby  Brad Purcell
Manchester Greg Miller  Alyx Brandewie
Marion Craig Chambers  James Bell
Martinsville Carter Whitson  Brian Dugger
Mississinewa Curt Funk  Kyle Buresh
Monrovia Nathan Aker  Andy Olson
Mount Vernon (Posey) Cory Brunson  Luke Messmer
New Prairie Russ Radtke  Casey McKim
Noblesville Justin Roden  Dave Sharpe
North Putnam Sam Carnes  Ryan Burress
Paoli Brian Glesing  Neil Dittmer
Perry Meridian Matt Henninger  Brett Cooper
Phalen Academy   Damian Givens
Portage Darren Rodriguez  Terry Chestovich
Providence Larry Denison  Daniel McDonald
Purdue Polytechnic   Dante Cook
Salem R.J. Hartsfield  Blair Thompson
Seymour Michael Kelly  Tyson Moore
South Bend Clay Garrett Fields  Darius Mitchell
South Bend Riley Jarvis Edison  Justin Kinzie
South Spencer John Edge  Jeff Daming
Taylor George Gilbert  Josh Ousley
Tecumseh Jeff Daming  Bret Szabo
Tell City Aaron Clements  Mac Webb
Traders Point Christian Adam Stevenson  Sam Carnes
Twin Lakes Scott Mannering  Kevin Sayler
Washington Jake Durnil  Joe Morris
West Washington Phillip Bowsman  Keith Nance
Winamac Craig Barr  John Hendryx
Woodlan Sherwood Haydock  Mike Smith