Email information to john_harrell@comcast.net
BOYS' MISSING SCORES
RESCHEDULED DATES NEEDED
Dec. 9LaLumiere BlueatHammond Science & Tech
Dec. 13Purdue Poly NorthatIndianapolis Riverside
Dec. 14EminenceatChristel House Manual
Dec. 15Vincennes RivetatLawrenceville (Ill.)
Dec. 16KIPP Indy LegacyatIndianapolis Metropolitan
Dec. 18North VermillionatSouthmont
Dec. 18Purdue Poly EnglewoodatIndianapolis Riverside
Dec. 21Indianapolis CathedralatMerrillville
Dec. 22Indianapolis RiversideatGary 21st Century
Dec. 28Hammond Science & TechatWest Central
Dec. 28North PoseyatHenderson County (Ky.)
Jan. 7Indianapolis RiversideatCrosspointe Christian
Jan. 8Evansville HarrisonatRobinson (Ill.)
Jan. 8Kankakee ValleyatBenton Central
Jan. 8Lighthouse CPAvs.Chicago Phillips (Ill.)
Jan. 18Indianapolis MetropolitanatBethesda Christian
Jan. 18Park TudoratSpeedway
Jan. 21New WashingtonatAustin
Jan. 22NorthwesternatPeru
Jan. 22Southwestern (Hanover)atAustin
Jan. 22Trimble County (Ky.)atShawe Memorial
Jan. 24Fort Wayne NorthatLeo
Jan. 26Believe Circle CityatUnion (Modoc)
Jan. 28LoogooteeatWhite River Valley
Jan. 28South RipleyatLawrenceburg
Jan. 28West WashingtonatNorth Harrison
Jan. 29Shawe MemorialatWest Washington
Jan. 29Western BooneatSeeger
Feb. 2Indianapolis TindleyatChristel House Manual
Feb. 3AlexandriaatLapel
Feb. 3Bowman AcademyatHammond Central
Feb. 3Columbus EastatBrownstown Central
Feb. 3ElwoodatTri-Central
Feb. 3Franklin CountyatCampbell County (Ky.)
Feb. 3Hammond MortonatWhiting
Feb. 3HighlandatHanover Central
Feb. 3PeruatTipton
Feb. 3Smith AcademyatShenandoah
Feb. 3Washington CatholicatNorth Central (Farmersburg)
Feb. 3WestvilleatLaVille
Feb. 4Chicago Innovations (Ill.)atLighthouse CPA
Feb. 4Fort Wayne LuersatNew Castle
Feb. 4KIPP Indy LegacyatIndianapolis Riverside
Feb. 4Providence Cristo ReyatIrvington Prep Academy
Feb. 5BordenatSprings Valley
Feb. 5Corydon CentralatPaoli
Feb. 5Eastern GreeneatEvansville Day
Feb. 5Indiana Math & ScienceatEminence
Feb. 5MilanatSilver Creek
Feb. 5SeymouratSalem
Feb. 5South KnoxatEvansville Reitz
Feb. 5South SpenceratPerry Central
Feb. 8Indiana ChristianatIndianapolis Riverside
Feb. 8North WhiteatAttica
Feb. 12Gibson SouthernatBoonville
Feb. 12Hancock County (Ky.)atPerry Central
Feb. 12MitchellatBrown County
Feb. 12Mount Carmel (Ill.)atGibson Southern
Feb. 12South DearbornatMilan
Feb. 12Union (Modoc)atThrival Indy Academy
Feb. 17MonroviaatDanville
Feb. 18Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne North
Feb. 18Lighthouse CPAatGary West
Feb. 18LogansportatIndianapolis Tech
Feb. 18WhitingatWashington Twp.
Feb. 19PeruatTaylor
Feb. 22South Bend RileyatBrandywine (Mich.)
Feb. 24Bethesda ChristianatIndianapolis Lutheran
Feb. 24EminenceatIrvington Prep Academy
Feb. 24Tri-CountyatFaith Christian