Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, JAN. 20
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson
49
Tippecanoe Valley
40
Anderson Prep
77
Morristown
72
Andrean
63
Highland
48
Barr-Reeve
39
North Daviess
26
Bedford North Lawrence
55
Edgewood
43
Bellmont
62
Huntington North
50
Bethany Christian
65
Hamilton
32
Bethesda Christian
56
Waldron
37
Blackford
65
Monroe Central
55
Bloomington North
77
Terre Haute South
70
Bloomington South
74
Martinsville
56
Borden
58
Henryville
46
Carmel
41
Brownsburg
39
Carroll (Flora)
74
Faith Christian
60
Center Grove
47
Indianapolis Roncalli
33
Charlestown
60
Corydon Central
54
Christian Academy
62
Paoli
59
Christian Academy Madison
71
Columbus Christian
58
Clarksville
59
Lanesville
38
Clay City
67
Cloverdale
46
Clinton Prairie
73
Fountain Central
61
Columbia City
35
DeKalb
31
Columbus North
54
Perry Meridian
46
Community Christian (Ky.)
48
Shawe Memorial
41
Connersville
50
Batesville
46
Crawford County
35
Tell City
31
Crown Point
59
Chesterton
53
Delphi
57
Winamac
53
Demotte Christian
54
North White
34
East Noble
69
Leo
54
Eastern Hancock
60
Shenandoah
46
Edinburgh
57
Cambridge City Lincoln
40
Elkhart Christian
64
South Bend Career
43
Evansville Bosse
57
Gibson Southern
37
Evansville Christian
56
Southridge
47
Evansville Harrison
62
Jasper
47
Evansville Mater Dei
48
Boonville
35
Fishers
66
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
50
Forest Park
88
Tecumseh
58
Fort Wayne Blackhawk
68
Lakewood Park
34
Fort Wayne Northrop
60
Central Noble
41
Fort Wayne Wayne
80
Saginaw Arthur Hill (Mich.)
66
Frankfort
67
Clinton Central
52
Franklin
81
New Palestine
67
Frankton
61
Wes-Del
38
Greenfield-Central
49
Shelbyville
44
Greensburg
62
South Decatur
53
Greenwood Christian
58
Traders Point Christian
17
Hamilton Southeastern
48
Mount Vernon (Fortville)
44
Hammond Central
73
Hammond Morton
70
Hammond Noll
81
Whiting
31
Hanover Central
56
Lake Station
32
Harrison (Ohio)
52
East Central
48
Harrison (West Lafayette)
58
Merrillville
54
Hauser
63
Rising Sun
37
Henderson County (Ky.)
58
Evansville Central
49
Jay County
58
Hagerstown
37
Jeffersonville
77
Columbus East
43
Kankakee Valley
70
Lowell
50
Kokomo
70
Tipton
51
Lafayette Central Catholic
39
Lafayette Jeff
37
Lapel
73
Daleville
53
Lawrenceburg
55
Jac-Cen-Del
38
Lebanon
54
Covington
51
Lewis Cass
51
Taylor
36
Lighthouse Christian
71
Cannelton
55
Linton-Stockton
68
Owen Valley
46
Loogootee
44
Bloomfield
43
Maconaquah
62
Hamilton Heights
54
Madison
62
New Washington
40
Manchester
65
Adams Central
62
Medora
59
Crothersville
37
Mississinewa
55
Western
54
Mooresville
53
Parke Heritage
37
Mooresville Christian
72
King's Academy
54
New Albany
86
Evansville Reitz
72
North Central (Farmersburg)
54
North Vermillion
53
North Central (Indianapolis)
63
Muncie Central
52
North Harrison
68
Salem
56
North Judson
54
Knox
46
North Newton
61
Attica
38
North Posey
51
Washington
50
North Putnam
79
Brown County
57
Northeast Dubois
70
Springs Valley
59
Northeastern
54
Blue River
35
Northridge
40
Mishawaka
31
Northwestern
66
Peru
65
OT
Norwell
50
New Haven
49
Orleans
65
Perry Central
20
Park Tudor
80
Irvington Prep
30
Pendleton Heights
62
Delta
45
Pike
62
Danville (Ill.)
57
Pike Central
80
North Knox
41
Providence
54
Rock Creek Academy
27
Richmond
71
Centerville
30
Rochester
60
Caston
43
Scottsburg
45
Seymour
39
Seeger
58
Rossville
55
Seton Catholic
73
Cowan
69
South Adams
57
Muncie Burris
47
South Knox
52
Eastern Greene
31
South Putnam
54
Dugger Union
36
South Ripley
70
Milan
58
Southmont
54
Crawfordsville
53
OT
Southwestern (Hanover)
92
South Central (Elizabeth)
56
Speedway
77
Western Boone
64
Sullivan
73
White River Valley
43
Tabernacle Christian
60
Washington Catholic
43
Terre Haute North
59
Southport
46
Tri
57
Oldenburg Academy
50
Tri-County
43
Frontier
38
Triton Central
63
Indianapolis Lutheran
54
Twin Lakes
64
West Lafayette
44
Union (Modoc)
41
Seven Oaks
29
Union County
60
Southwestern (Shelbyville)
50
Valparaiso
66
South Bend Washington
57
Wapahani
64
New Castle
39
Warsaw
61
Goshen
41
West Vigo
58
Indian Creek
54
Westfield
68
Tri-West
27
Westview
59
Garrett
39
Whitko
69
Prairie Heights
31
Winchester
56
Knightstown
45
Wood Memorial
38
Shoals
36
Bi-County Tournament
John Glenn
59
LaVille
52
OT
Carmi (Ill.) Classic
Mount Vernon (Posey)
64
Evansville Day
37
Carmi (Ill.)
58
Mount Vernon (Posey)
53
Culver Academy Classic
Fort Wayne Canterbury
43
Culver Academy
36
Fort Wayne Canterbury
68
Lake Forest Academy (Ill.)
48
Lake Forest Academy (Ill.)
46
Culver Academy
44
OT
Indianapolis City Tournament
Indianapolis Cathedral
75
Heritage Christian
35
Indianapolis Attucks
89
Indianapolis Washington
56
Porter County Conference Tournament
Hebron
60
Boone Grove
40
Morgan Twp.
57
Westville
45