Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, JAN. 19
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams Central
69
Bluffton
43
Anderson
54
Harrison (West Lafayette)
52
OT
Angola
56
Churubusco
45
Bethesda Christian
55
Park Tudor
45
Brebeuf Jesuit
59
Guerin Catholic
50
Brownsburg
62
Westfield
56
Brownstown Central
77
Greensburg
41
Carmel
72
Pike
42
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
74
Fort Wayne South
62
OT
Central Noble
52
Eastside
37
Concord
56
Warsaw
45
Connersville Christian
72
Union (Modoc)
39
Cowan
76
Muncie Burris
50
Decatur Central
57
Greenwood
46
East Chicago Central
76
Gary 21st Century
65
Eastern Hancock
41
Monroe Central
33
Fairfield
45
Westview
38
Fishers
70
Avon
38
Fort Wayne Luers
54
Fort Wayne Dwenger
46
Fort Wayne Snider
49
Fort Wayne Concordia
44
Fort Wayne Wayne
77
Fort Wayne Northrop
54
Franklin
58
Whiteland
55
OT
Frankton
57
Blackford
39
Fremont
55
West Noble
54
Hagerstown
54
Blue River
45
Hamilton Southeastern
42
Zionsville
35
Highland
67
Lake Station
50
Homestead
43
Fort Wayne North
36
Indianapolis HomeSchool
77
KIPP Indy Legacy
40
Jay County
54
South Adams
19
Kokomo
62
Muncie Central
39
Lafayette Jeff
78
Marion
72
Lapel
49
Northeastern
46
Lawrence Central
60
Warren Central
55
Lawrence North
62
North Central (Indianapolis)
60
Lebanon
50
North Montgomery
29
Lewis Cass
56
Southwood
52
Liberty Christian
52
Winchester
46
Manchester
76
Rochester
55
Merrillville
61
Portage
59
OT
Mishawaka Marian
31
Penn
28
Mississinewa
54
Elwood
23
Munster
64
Hobart
42
New Albany
72
Silver Creek
67
New Castle
66
Yorktown
63
New Palestine
77
Indianapolis Roncalli
60
Noblesville
61
Franklin Central
31
NorthWood
48
Goshen
30
Oak Hill
71
Alexandria
45
Perry Meridian
58
Martinsville
49
Peru
41
Lafayette Central Catholic
40
Plainfield
61
Mooresville
42
Plymouth
49
Wawasee
44
Purdue Poly North
54
Indianapolis Rooted
33
Purdue Poly North
54
Indianapolis Rooted
33
Seymour
47
Bedford North Lawrence
42
OT
Tippecanoe Valley
53
Elkhart
41
Traders Point Christian
49
Central Christian
26
Trinity Greenlawn
70
Smith Academy
22
Wabash
70
North Miami
26
Whitko
66
Northfield
33
Woodlan
52
Heritage
51
Bi-County Tournament
John Glenn
60
Triton
44
LaVille
48
Bremen
46