Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
SATURDAY, JAN. 14
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatTri-Central6:00 pm
BlackfordatWinchester7:30 pm
BloomfieldatSouth Knox7:30 pm
Bloomington NorthatEvansville North7:30 pm
BoonvilleatGibson Southern7:30 pm
Brown CountyatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
CarmelatFort Wayne Snider7:30 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atNew Haven7:30 pm
CastonatWest Central7:30 pm
CentervilleatRandolph Southern7:30 pm
CharlestownatBorden7:30 pm
Christian County (Ky.)vs.Castle3:15 pm
ClarksvilleatHenryville7:30 pm
Clinton CentralatNorthwestern7:30 pm
Columbus EastatSeymour7:30 pm
Crawford CountyatCorydon Central7:30 pm
DeMotte ChristianatWheeler8:00 pm
East CentralatFranklin County1:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atMaconaquah7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atPaoli7:30 pm
EdgewoodatGreencastle7:30 pm
ElkhartatPlymouth7:45 pm
ElwoodatSheridan7:30 pm
Evansville Dayvs.TBATBA
Forest ParkatNorth Posey7:30 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 pm
Fountain CentralatSeeger7:30 pm
FrankfortatRossville7:30 pm
Gary 21st CenturyatMarquette Catholic8:00 pm
Greenfield-CentralatEastern Hancock7:30 pm
GreensburgatSouth Dearborn7:30 pm
GriffithatCrown Point8:00 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatAnderson7:30 pm
Heritage HillsatTecumseh8:00 pm
Hopkinsville (Ky.)vs.Evansville Bosse6:45 pm
Illiana ChristianatHobart8:00 pm
JasperatWashington7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatBedford North Lawrence7:30 pm
KnightstownatNortheastern7:30 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatAndrean7:30 pm
Lake StationatHebron8:00 pm
Lakeland ChristianatTrinity Greenlawn1:30 pm
LanesvilleatOrleans7:30 pm
LawrenceburgatNorth Decatur7:30 pm
Lewis CassatLogansport7:30 pm
Liberty ChristianatMuncie Burris7:30 pm
Madisonville (Ky.)vs.Evansville Reitz8:30 pm
MerrillvilleatMunster8:00 pm
MilanatTriton Central7:30 pm
New AlbanyatScottsburg7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatConnersville7:30 pm
North NewtonatDelphi7:30 pm
North PutnamatMonrovia7:30 pm
NorthviewatPlainfield7:30 pm
Owen ValleyatClay City7:30 pm
PeruatWarsaw6:00 pm
Pike CentralatWood Memorial8:00 pm
PioneeratCarroll (Flora)7:30 pm
Rensselaer CentralatKouts8:00 pm
Riverton ParkeatSouthmont7:30 pm
Robinson (Ill.)vs.Evansville Central1:30 pm
Rock Creek Academyvs.Evansville Bosse11:45 am
RushvilleatNew Castle7:30 pm
ShelbyvilleatPendleton Heights7:30 pm
ShoalsatWashington Catholic3:30 pm
Springfield Southeast (Ill.)vs.Evansville Reitz10:00 am
Springfield Southeast (Ill.)atEvansville Harrison5:00 pm
Switzerland CountyatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
TayloratWestern6:00 pm
Tell CityatSouth Spencer8:00 pm
Tri-CountyatTri-Twp.7:30 pm
Trinity LutheranatNew Washington7:30 pm
UniversityatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 pm
ValparaisoatSouth Bend Washington5:30 pm
WaldronatJac-Cen-Del7:30 pm
Western BooneatHamilton Heights7:30 pm
WinamacatOregon-Davis7:30 pm
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
Winner Game 12vs.Winner Game 137:30 pm1st