Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, JAN. 13
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Alexandria
60
Clinton Central
52
Bedford North Lawrence
58
Jennings County
57
Blackford
64
Winchester
59
Bloomington North
87
Evansville North
69
Boonville
51
Gibson Southern
49
OT
Bowman Academy
79
Detroit Voyageur (Mich.)
71
Brownstown Central
60
Carmel
59
OT
Carroll (Flora)
59
Pioneer
43
Cascade
65
Traders Point Christian
28
Charlestown
74
Borden
44
Clarksville
44
Henryville
36
Clay City
59
Owen Valley
41
Crawford County
39
Corydon Central
37
Crown Point
51
Griffith
34
Danville
74
West Lafayette
64
Demotte Christian
49
Wheeler
36
East Central
42
Franklin County
29
Evansville Day
73
Eastern Greene
49
Evansville Memorial
61
Henderson County (Ky.)
58
Faith Christian
79
Attica
46
Floyd Central
54
North Harrison
45
Fort Wayne Luers
77
Fort Wayne Blackhawk
65
Frankfort
54
Rossville
39
Greencastle
55
Edgewood
45
Greenfield-Central
64
Eastern Hancock
31
Greensburg
85
South Dearborn
56
Guerin Catholic
48
Indianapolis Cathedral
47
Hamilton Heights
67
Western Boone
49
Hamilton Southeastern
58
Anderson
45
Harrison (West Lafayette)
57
Benton Central
45
Hebron
71
Lake Station
44
Heritage Hills
84
Tecumseh
34
Homestead
76
Marion
58
Illiana Christian
69
Hobart
49
Indianapolis Chatard
55
Providence Cristo Rey
17
Jac-Cen-Del
63
Waldron
42
Jeffersonville
64
Providence
45
Lawrenceburg
59
North Decatur
45
Liberty Christian
63
Muncie Burris
37
Logansport
58
Lewis Cass
49
Merrillville
67
Munster
63
OT
New Albany
77
Scottsburg
67
New Castle
49
Rushville
36
Noblesville
51
Connersville
16
North Central (Farmersburg)
76
Vincennes Rivet
38
North Judson
58
North Miami
48
North Posey
63
Forest Park
54
North Putnam
67
Monrovia
50
North Vermillion
81
Schlarman (Ill.)
42
Northeastern
71
Knightstown
40
Orleans
60
Lanesville
23
Paoli
58
Eastern (Pekin)
48
Parke Heritage
82
Cloverdale
43
Pendleton Heights
46
Shelbyville
39
Pike Central
56
Wood Memorial
42
Plainfield
76
Northview
44
Princeton
46
Southridge
35
Richmond
54
Madison
49
Seeger
46
Fountain Central
34
Seymour
59
Columbus East
56
OT
Sheridan
64
North Montgomery
48
Shoals
50
Perry Central
35
South Central (Elizabeth)
66
West Washington
55
South Decatur
55
Southwestern (Shelbyville)
43
South Knox
49
Bloomfield
47
South Ripley
57
Switzerland County
52
South Spencer
64
Tell City
35
Southmont
57
Riverton Parke
30
Springs Valley
101
Austin
98
OT
Sullivan
52
Vincennes Lincoln
46
Taylor
53
Western
36
Tri-Central
67
Anderson Prep
41
Trinity Greenlawn
38
Lakeland Christian
29
Trinity Lutheran
83
New Washington
68
Triton Central
76
Milan
35
Washington
34
Jasper
32
White River Valley
59
Crothersville
33
Allen County Conference Tournament
Adams Central
74
Heritage
43
Clerc Tournament
Indiana Deaf
65
Riverside Deaf (Calif.)
58
Delaware County Tournament
Yorktown
61
Delta
44
Evansville Harrison Classic
Evansville Central
65
Springfield Southeast (Ill.)
61
Evansville Christian
76
Christian County (Ky.)
54
Evansville Bosse
81
Indianapolis Ritter
68
Brownsburg
44
Castle
39
Evansville Harrison
81
Springfield Southeast (Ill.)
70
Evansville Reitz
48
Christian County (Ky.)
43
Evansville Central
72
Hopkinsville (Ky.)
53
Johnson County Tournament
Center Grove
68
Whiteland
43
Marion County Tournament
Lawrence North
78
Franklin Central
53
Southern Roads Conference Tournament
Medora
68
Columbus Christian
53
Pleasant View Christian
69
Christian Academy Madison
52
Seven Oaks
53
Cannelton
29
Christian Academy Madison
58
Lighthouse Christian
46
Columbus Christian
55
Christian Academy Madison
48
Pleasant View Christian
56
Medora
44