Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, JAN. 12
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson
68
Lafayette Jeff
44
Barr-Reeve
43
Loogootee
41
Bedford North Lawrence
64
Mitchell
55
Bellmont
51
Norwell
45
Bethesda Christian
72
Indianapolis International
32
Bloomington North
69
Martinsville
47
Brown County
88
Southwestern (Shelbyville)
68
Brownstown Central
82
Silver Creek
54
Cascade
58
Cloverdale
44
Christian Academy
50
Lanesville
23
Clay City
39
Eastern Greene
36
Clinton Prairie
68
Carroll (Flora)
35
Columbia City
65
Huntington North
38
Columbus East
47
Bloomington South
46
Columbus North
63
Mooresville
51
Corydon Central
63
Clarksville
57
Danville
73
North Montgomery
30
Delphi
43
Eastern (Greentown)
39
Eastern (Pekin)
54
North Harrison
42
Eastern Hancock
75
Union County
58
Elwood
36
Alexandria
34
Eminence
58
Central Christian
32
Evansville Memorial
52
Evansville Mater Dei
50
Evansville North
63
Vincennes Lincoln
57
Fishers
60
Brownsburg
45
Forest Park
77
South Spencer
69
Frankfort
49
Western Boone
37
Frankton
52
Madison-Grant
50
Frontier
56
North White
40
Greencastle
59
North Putnam
54
Greenfield-Central
70
New Castle
50
Guerin Catholic
44
Covenant Christian
34
Homestead
71
Fort Wayne Snider
53
Indianapolis Lutheran
46
Indianapolis Scecina
39
Indianapolis Metropolitan
73
Victory College Prep
35
Indianapolis Riverside
78
KIPP Indy Legacy
40
Indianapolis Washington
64
Indianapolis Shortridge
49
Jeffersonville
74
Floyd Central
49
Kokomo
76
Harrison (West Lafayette)
42
Lafayette Central Catholic
66
Benton Central
49
Lapel
77
Hamilton Heights
63
Lawrenceburg
49
Madison
45
Leo
66
New Haven
57
Linton-Stockton
46
Bloomfield
43
Maconaquah
88
Peru
68
Manchester
65
Wabash
58
McCutcheon
68
Logansport
52
Mississinewa
53
Blackford
50
Mount Vernon (Fortville)
57
Marion
42
Mount Vernon (Posey)
49
Southridge
42
New Albany
72
Charlestown
51
New Palestine
57
Pendleton Heights
54
Noblesville
62
Zionsville
59
North Central (Farmersburg)
51
Paris (Ill.)
48
North Daviess
47
Shakamak
38
North Decatur
55
South Decatur
41
North Knox
47
Shoals
40
North Miami
59
Northfield
57
North Posey
75
Tecumseh
43
Northview
62
South Putnam
45
Oak Hill
53
Eastbrook
39
Orleans
54
Crawford County
22
Owen Valley
53
Edgewood
40
Paoli
66
Northeast Dubois
41
Parke Heritage
66
Covington
50
Penn
35
Jimtown
31
Phalen Academy
84
Mooresville Christian
60
Pike Central
56
Heritage Hills
55
Princeton
55
Gibson Southern
42
Purdue Poly Englewood
72
Christel House
68
Richmond
40
Muncie Central
32
Rising Sun
75
Milan
64
Riverton Parke
75
Attica
56
Rossville
69
Tri-Central
66
Rushville
52
Morristown
17
Scottsburg
82
Salem
31
Seton Catholic
67
Liberty Christian
57
Shawe Memorial
60
Assumption Academy (Ky.)
51
South Central (Elizabeth)
67
Crothersville
35
South Ripley
70
Oldenburg Academy
44
South Vermillion
51
Fountain Central
43
Southwestern (Hanover)
66
Switzerland County
55
Springs Valley
60
West Washington
58
OT
Sullivan
43
West Vigo
28
Terre Haute North
56
Terre Haute South
45
Tipton
84
Northwestern
54
Traders Point Christian
42
Indiana Math & Science
39
Tri-West
65
Lebanon
55
University
80
Muncie Burris
41
Washington
44
Boonville
41
Westfield
42
Hamilton Southeastern
27
Wood Memorial
81
Washington Catholic
24
Allen County Conference Tournament
Adams Central
50
Jay County
35
Heritage
37
Bluffton
35
Clerc Tournament
Maryland Deaf
57
Indiana Deaf
38
Delaware County Tournament
Delta
72
Wes-Del
38
Yorktown
55
Wapahani
41
Evansville Harrison Classic
Castle
68
Springfield Southeast (Ill.)
49
Evansville Harrison
76
Indianapolis Ritter
37
Johnson County Tournament
Whiteland
63
Greenwood Christian
47
Center Grove
81
Greenwood
48
Marion County Tournament
Lawrence North
73
North Central (Indianapolis)
53
Franklin Central
55
Warren Central
49
Southern Roads Conference Tournament
Medora
71
Cannelton
12
Pleasant View Christian
80
Seven Oaks
27
Christian Academy Madison
66
Lighthouse Christian
52