Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
SATURDAY, FEB. 5
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatRandolph Southern7:30 pm
AustinatTrinity Lutheran1:30 pm
AvonatBen Davis1:30 pm
BatesvilleatMadison1:30 pm
BloomfieldatNortheast Dubois1:00 pm
Bloomington LighthouseatShakamak7:30 pm
BordenatSprings Valley12:30 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatPark Tudor2:30 pm
BremenatOregon-Davis7:30 pm
Brown CountyatGreencastle1:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatClarksville2:30 pm
CascadeatIndianapolis Scecina1:30 pm
CentervilleatMorristown2:30 pm
Christel House ManualatTraders Point Christian1:30 pm
Christian AcademyatEvansville Christian2:30 pm
Clinton CentralatWestern Boone2:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatRossville2:30 pm
Columbus EastatNew Albany2:00 pm
ConnersvilleatLawrence North1:30 pm
Covenant ChristianatNorth Putnam2:00 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atGriffith8:00 pm
CowanatEastern Hancock1:30 pm
CrothersvilleatEdinburgh1:30 pm
DalevilleatSeton Catholic7:30 pm
Decatur CentralatSouthport1:30 pm
DelphiatRensselaer Central3:30 pm
DeltaatMississinewa12:30 pm
East CentralatColumbus North2:30 pm
East Chicago CentralatHighland8:00 pm
Elkhart ChristianatLakewood Park2:30 pm
Evansville Mater DeiatCrawford County2:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatBedford North Lawrence1:30 pm
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatIndianapolis Tindley1:30 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne Snider12:30 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatNoblesville1:30 pm
FranklinatWarren Central1:30 pm
Franklin CountyatHagerstown1:30 pm
FremontatFort Wayne Canterbury1:30 pm
Greenfield-CentralatGreenwood1:30 pm
Hancock County (Ky.)atCannelton7:00 pm
HauseratSouth Dearborn1:30 pm
HeritageatBluffton2:30 pm
Heritage ChristianatUniversity2:30 pm
Heritage HillsatJasper2:30 pm
Indian CreekatGreenwood Christian1:30 pm
Indiana DeafatPioneer12:30 pm
Indianapolis HerronatKnightstown1:30 pm
Indianapolis MetropolitanatKing's Academy5:30 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatIndianapolis Ritter3:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatGreensburg1:30 pm
KnoxatTwin Lakes1:00 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatHarrison (West Lafayette)2:30 pm
LanesvilleatTecumseh2:30 pm
LaPorteatKankakee Valley2:30 pm
LaVilleatWest Noble2:30 pm
LebanonatSpeedway2:30 pm
LeoatAdams Central2:30 pm
Linton-StocktonatWhite River Valley2:30 pm
LogansportatOak Hill1:30 pm
Madison-GrantatTaylor2:30 pm
MedoraatPleasant View Christian6:00 pm
MilanatSilver Creek2:30 pm
Monroe CentralatFrankton2:30 pm
MonroviaatDanville12:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atPrinceton4:00 pm
Muncie CentralatFort Wayne South2:00 pm
New HavenatHuntington North2:30 pm
New WashingtonatSwitzerland County1:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atGuerin Catholic2:30 pm
North JudsonatBoone Grove1:30 pm
North NewtonatRiver Forest2:30 pm
NorthridgeatJimtown12:45 pm
Parkway (Ohio)atSouth Adams7:30 pm
PeruatArgos7:30 pm
PlymouthatWestview2:30 pm
Riverton ParkeatCrawfordsville2:30 pm
ScottsburgatRock Creek Academy12:30 pm
SeegeratFrontier1:30 pm
SeymouratSalem1:30 pm
ShenandoahatRushville1:30 pm
SheridanatWestern7:30 pm
Smith AcademyatLakeland Christian2:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatMichigan City2:30 pm
South Bend CareeratNorth Miami7:30 pm
South KnoxatEvansville Reitz1:00 pm
South NewtonatFountain Central1:30 pm
South SpenceratPerry Central3:00 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atRising Sun1:30 pm
SouthwoodatNorthwestern1:30 pm
Tell CityatForest Park2:30 pm
Terre Haute NorthatMartinsville2:30 pm
Terre Haute SouthatPlainfield1:30 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatMaconaquah2:30 pm
TriatWaldron1:30 pm
Trinity GreenlawnatHamilton1:30 pm
TritonatCaston2:30 pm
Triton CentralatOldenburg Academy1:30 pm
Union (Modoc)atWapahani12:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatShoals2:30 pm
WarsawatChesterton2:30 pm
Washington Twp.atLake Station8:00 pm
West LafayetteatLewis Cass12:30 pm
West VigoatParke Heritage12:30 pm
WheeleratNew Prairie1:30 pm
WhitkoatGarrett2:30 pm
WinchesteratHamilton Heights2:30 pm
Little Okaw Valley Conference Tournament
Dugger Unionvs.TBATBA
McLean County (Ky.) Tournament
Shawe Memorialvs.TBATBA