Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, FEB. 3
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams Central
85
Leo
49
Alexandria
62
Morristown
44
Anderson
64
Marion
59
Argos
62
Kouts
57
Batesville
53
Madison
49
Bedford North Lawrence
50
Crawfordsville
38
Ben Davis
62
Zionsville
49
Benton Central
60
Frankfort
42
Bluffton
37
Heritage
31
Brebeuf Jesuit
70
Park Tudor
57
Bremen
62
Oregon-Davis
46
Cambridge City Lincoln
68
Muncie Burris
51
Center Grove
79
Floyd Central
45
Charlestown
63
Eastern (Pekin)
59
Christian Academy Madison
39
Seven Oaks
26
Clinton Prairie
42
Taylor
40
Columbia City
66
Norwell
50
Columbus North
56
East Central
44
Conner (Ky.)
75
South Dearborn
66
Corydon Central
54
Salem
34
Daleville
65
Seton Catholic
62
Daviess County (Ky.)
70
Evansville North
61
Delta
55
Mississinewa
36
Eastern Hancock
54
Cowan
50
Elwood
52
Hamilton
18
Evansville Christian
52
Christian Academy
50
Evansville Day
69
Whitesville Trinity (Ky.)
60
Faith Christian
58
North Newton
49
Fishers
78
Homewood-Flossmoor (Ill.)
57
Fort Wayne Canterbury
68
Fremont
45
Fort Wayne Luers
59
DeKalb
41
Fort Wayne South
81
Woodlan
57
Fountain Central
48
Rossville
47
Franklin
62
Warren Central
60
Franklin County
52
Edinburgh
48
Frontier
52
Seeger
51
Greencastle
91
Brown County
64
Greenfield-Central
66
Greenwood
47
Greensburg
59
Jac-Cen-Del
45
Greenwood Christian
35
Indianapolis Chatard
33
Guerin Catholic
43
Culver Academy
36
Harrison (West Lafayette)
57
Lafayette Central Catholic
42
Hebron
71
North White
23
Heritage Christian
61
University
44
Indian Creek
59
Hauser
51
Indianapolis Attucks
82
Urbana (Ill.)
52
Indianapolis Roncalli
55
Indianapolis Ritter
41
Indianapolis Scecina
47
Cascade
39
Indianapolis Tech
76
Indianapolis Tindley
59
Irvington Prep
90
Providence Cristo Rey
67
Jasper
67
Heritage Hills
61
Knightstown
76
Indianapolis Herron
29
LaLumiere Regional
72
Lighthouse CPA
46
Lanesville
59
Tecumseh
49
LaPorte
72
Kankakee Valley
64
Lawrence Central
74
Liberty Christian
51
Lawrence North
93
Fort Wayne North
59
Lewis Cass
46
Rochester
44
Linton-Stockton
72
White River Valley
24
Maconaquah
98
Western
78
Madison-Grant
64
Wes-Del
53
Merrillville
68
Fort Wayne Snider
46
Michigan City
71
Marquette Catholic
55
Mishawaka
60
South Bend Washington
51
Mishawaka Marian
73
South Bend Career
25
New Albany
72
Columbus East
68
New Haven
49
Huntington North
33
New Palestine
73
Southport
60
New Prairie
71
Wheeler
26
North Central (Indianapolis)
61
Princeton
59
North Judson
51
Boone Grove
42
North Putnam
49
Covenant Christian
39
Northridge
60
Jimtown
50
Northwestern
73
Southwood
52
NorthWood
46
Beech Grove
25
Oak Hill
76
Logansport
67
Oldenburg Academy
67
Milan
53
Parke Heritage
68
Southmont
46
Parkway (Ohio)
45
South Adams
34
Plainfield
64
Terre Haute South
55
Portage
87
South Bend Adams
71
Providence
75
Henryville
40
Rensselaer Central
78
Delphi
60
Rock Creek Academy
84
Cannelton
33
South Central (Union Mills)
59
Whiting
54
South Decatur
69
Rising Sun
58
South Newton
44
Tri-Township
34
South Putnam
55
Riverton Parke
52
South Spencer
68
Perry Central
61
Speedway
76
Lebanon
71
OT
Springs Valley
63
Borden
58
Terre Haute North
50
Decatur Central
45
Tipton
69
Shenandoah
46
Trinity Lutheran
71
Shawe Memorial
54
Triton
54
Caston
44
Tri-West
59
Martinsville
47
Twin Lakes
65
Knox
56
Waldron
60
Tri
56
Wapahani
112
Union (Modoc)
18
Warsaw
73
Chesterton
62
Washington Twp.
52
Lake Station
49
West Lafayette
72
Lafayette Jeff
51
West Noble
45
LaVille
43
Western Boone
59
Clinton Central
54
Westview
53
Plymouth
39
Westville
51
Winamac
36
Whitko
46
Garrett
26
Winchester
54
Hamilton Heights
52
Little Okaw Valley Conference Tournament
Red Hill (Ill.)
68
Dugger Union
40
OPH (Ill.)
44
Dugger Union
41