Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
SATURDAY, FEB. 11
ALL TIMES EASTERN
ArgosatFort Wayne Wayne3:30 pm
AvonatGreenfield-Central7:30 pm
BellmontatAngola7:30 pm
Bloomington NorthatEvansville Reitz7:30 pm
Bloomington SouthatBloomfield7:30 pm
Brown CountyatMitchell7:30 pm
CalumetatMichigan City4:00 pm
CarmelatCarroll (Fort Wayne)4:30 pm
CascadeatPlainfield7:30 pm
ChestertonatHammond Central8:00 pm
Clinton ChristianatSouth Bend Career7:30 pm
Columbia CityatWest Noble7:30 pm
Columbus EastatFranklin7:30 pm
CovingtonatClinton Prairie7:30 pm
CrawfordsvilleatParke Heritage7:30 pm
Culver AcademyatMerrillville6:00 pm
DalevilleatEastbrook7:30 pm
Decatur CentralatTerre Haute North7:30 pm
Dugger UnionatCrothersville6:00 pm
East CentralatBatesville2:30 pm
East Chicago CentralatKankakee Valley8:00 pm
EastsideatAdams Central7:30 pm
EdgewoodatOrleans7:30 pm
EminenceatTraders Point Christian7:30 pm
Evansville DayatLawrenceville (Ill.)5:30 pm
Evansville HarrisonatPrinceton8:00 pm
FairfieldatElkhart Christian7:30 pm
Faith ChristianatTri-Central7:30 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatWarren Central4:30 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatHuntington North7:30 pm
FrankfortatHamilton Heights7:30 pm
Franklin CountyatVictory College Prep7:30 pm
GreensburgatMadison7:30 pm
Hanover CentralatBoone Grove8:00 pm
HauseratOldenburg Academy7:30 pm
HebronatWheeler8:00 pm
HenryvilleatSwitzerland County7:30 pm
Heritage ChristianatFort Wayne Blackhawk4:00 pm
HighlandatGriffith8:00 pm
Indiana DeafatAttica1:00 pm
Indianapolis CathedralatFranklin Central7:30 pm
Indianapolis TechatIndianapolis Metropolitan7:30 pm
Iroquois West (Ill.)atSouth Newton7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatJeffersonville7:30 pm
KnightstownatNorth Decatur12:30 pm
Lakewood ParkatHeritage7:30 pm
LaVilleatWhitko7:30 pm
Lawrence NorthatFort Wayne Snider2:30 pm
LogansportatRichmond7:30 pm
Madison ChristianatMedora7:30 pm
Madison-GrantatSouthwood7:30 pm
MartinsvilleatNorthview7:30 pm
MilanatSouth Dearborn7:30 pm
MonroviaatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatAnderson2:30 pm
New PalestineatConnersville7:30 pm
North NewtonatWashington Twp.3:30 pm
Pendleton HeightsatMississinewa2:30 pm
Perry CentralatNorth Posey8:00 pm
PeruatWestern7:30 pm
PikeatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
Rensselaer CentralatFrontier7:30 pm
Rising SunatLawrenceburg7:30 pm
RossvilleatNorthwestern7:30 pm
SeymouratSouth Ripley7:30 pm
ShakamakatRiverton Parke7:30 pm
ShenandoahatRandolph Southern7:30 pm
Smith AcademyatFort Wayne Canterbury2:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatAndrean5:00 pm
South Central (Elizabeth)atCannelton2:30 pm
South VermillionatDanville7:30 pm
SouthmontatFountain Central7:30 pm
SouthportatHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
SouthridgeatTell City8:00 pm
Springs ValleyatNew Washington1:00 pm
TiptonatTaylor7:30 pm
Twin LakesatCarroll (Flora)7:30 pm
Union CityatMississinawa Valley (Ohio)7:30 pm
Vincennes LincolnatWood Memorial8:00 pm
Vincennes RivetatBloomington Lighthouse6:00 pm
WaldronatCenterville7:30 pm
WashingtonatLoogootee7:30 pm
West CentralatNorth Miami7:30 pm
West WashingtonatChristian Academy7:30 pm
Western BooneatWest Lafayette6:30 pm
WestfieldatLewis Cass7:30 pm
WhitingatDeMotte Christian8:00 pm
YorktownatJay County4:00 pm
Pioneer Conference playoffs
Bethesda ChristianatTBA7:30 pm
Greenwood ChristianatTBATBA
Indianapolis InternationalatTBATBA
Indianapolis ShortridgeatTBATBA
Park TudoratTBATBA
TBAatUniversity1:00 pm
TBAatAnderson Prep Academy6:30 pm
TBAatSeton Catholic7:30 pm
TBAatLiberty Christian7:30 pm
TBAatMuncie Burris7:30 pm