Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, DEC. 2
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Alexandria
55
Eastern (Greentown)
50
Anderson
62
New Castle
46
Andrean
77
Bowman Academy
51
Avon
62
Lebanon
43
Barr-Reeve
40
Orleans
37
3OT
Ben Davis
71
Fort Wayne Wayne
59
Blackford
59
Blue River
48
Brown County
73
South Putnam
66
Brownsburg
49
Warren Central
44
Carmel
44
Plainfield
40
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
65
East Noble
57
Cascade
57
Northside HomeSchool
50
Central Noble
51
Fort Wayne South
44
Chesterton
75
South Bend St. Joseph
72
Christel House
85
Indianapolis Ritter
84
OT
Christian Academy
51
New Washington
47
Christian Academy Madison
52
Cannelton
28
Clarksville
41
Crawford County
31
Clinton Prairie
59
Seeger
40
Columbus Christian
76
Seven Oaks
36
Columbus North
66
Martinsville
40
Concord
65
Angola
44
Covenant Christian
68
Indianapolis Scecina
41
Covington
73
Faith Christian
69
Crawfordsville
55
Attica
19
Daleville
46
Elwood
44
Danville
56
Memphis Hamilton (Tenn.)
53
Delphi
61
South Newton
28
Delta
67
Centerville
31
Eastern Hancock
54
Wes-Del
46
Edinburgh
56
Waldron
51
Fishers
68
Mount Vernon (Fortville)
44
Forest Park
62
Tell City
16
Fort Recovery (Ohio)
38
Jay County
31
Fort Wayne Luers
56
Mishawaka Marian
45
Franklin
43
Seymour
29
Greenfield-Central
67
Northeastern
33
Greenwood Christian
68
University
40
Griffith
66
Lake Station
26
Guerin Catholic
52
Hamilton Heights
38
Hamilton
29
Lakeland Christian
27
Hamilton Southeastern
71
Marion
64
OT
Hammond Noll
64
Calumet
50
Hauser
58
Trinity Lutheran
26
Henryville
58
Salem
50
Heritage Hills
53
Evansville Christian
47
Indian Creek
74
Greencastle
40
Indianapolis Attucks
53
Center Grove
46
Indianapolis Cathedral
80
Evansville Bosse
49
Indianapolis Roncalli
50
Indianapolis Shortridge
28
Jac-Cen-Del
64
Rising Sun
44
Kankakee Valley
65
Kouts
31
Knightstown
56
Morristown
39
Kokomo
71
New Albany
63
LaPorte
46
New Prairie
36
Lawrence North
72
Brownstown Central
47
Lawrenceburg
65
Milan
52
Loogootee
43
Jasper
30
Madison
70
Corydon Central
64
OT
Madison-Grant
78
Clinton Central
63
Mississinewa
54
Northwestern
46
Mitchell
64
Eastern Greene
38
Mooresville Christian
70
Lighthouse Christian
39
Morgan Twp.
73
Oregon-Davis
44
MTI Knowledge
65
Union (Modoc)
42
Munster
57
Hammond Morton
47
New Palestine
70
Rushville
32
North Central (Farmersburg)
67
White River Valley
35
North Daviess
31
Washington
29
North Judson
61
River Forest
24
North Montgomery
68
Speedway
56
North Oldham (Ky.)
69
Charlestown
45
North Putnam
50
Edgewood
46
Northeast Dubois
44
Shoals
32
Northridge
74
Valparaiso
70
Norwell
66
Oak Hill
59
2OT
Paoli
64
Lanesville
25
Penn
58
Crown Point
43
Portage
73
Hobart
41
Princeton
63
Pike Central
40
Providence
52
Borden
24
Purdue Poly Englewood
58
Bethesda Christian
51
Richmond
75
Floyd Central
61
Rock Creek Academy
53
Dugger Union
39
Rossville
50
North White
35
Scottsburg
57
Bedford North Lawrence
51
Shelbyville
50
Connersville
44
Shenandoah
54
Cowan
51
Sheridan
72
Anderson Prep
43
Silver Creek
74
Austin
46
South Bend Riley
80
Merrillville
70
South Bend Washington
58
Goshen
45
South Ripley
76
North Decatur
60
South Spencer
61
Hancock County (Ky.)
54
Southmont
35
Cloverdale
34
Southridge
64
Evansville Mater Dei
49
Southwestern (Hanover)
70
Columbus East
47
Springs Valley
87
Washington Catholic
23
Sullivan
62
Shakamak
59
Switzerland County
66
Trimble County (Ky.)
59
Taylor
50
Western Boone
43
Terre Haute South
73
Mooresville
66
Tippecanoe Valley
55
Bremen
30
Tipton
54
Frankton
40
Tri-Central
55
Frontier
52
Triton Central
65
Southwestern (Shelbyville)
36
Warsaw
63
Huntington North
50
Wawasee
50
West Noble
48
Western
69
Frankfort
66
Whitko
78
Smith Academy
15
Wood Memorial
62
Tecumseh
47
Banks of Wabash Tournament
North Vermillion
66
Riverton Parke
48
Parke Heritage
61
South Vermillion
58
OT
Lafayette Tournament
Twin Lakes
44
McCutcheon
39
Lafayette Central Catholic
50
Benton Central
43
Lafayette Jeff
66
Rensselaer Central
28
Harrison (West Lafayette)
84
West Lafayette
61