Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
SATURDAY, DEC. 11
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatFort Wayne Canterbury2:30 pm
Anderson Prep AcademyatSeton Catholic7:30 pm
Ansonia (Ohio)atUnion City6:45 pm
AvonatTerre Haute South4:30 pm
BatesvilleatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 pm
Bethesda ChristianatIndiana Deaf6:00 pm
Bloomington LighthouseatProvidence Cristo Rey7:30 pm
Bloomington Northvs.Franklin Central2:00 pm
BoonvilleatTecumseh1:30 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatCovenant Christian7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatMadison7:30 pm
Calumetvs.Lafayette Jeff4:30 pm
CanneltonatRock Creek Academy1:30 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atColumbia City7:30 pm
CascadeatDanville7:30 pm
Center GroveatMartinsville7:30 pm
CentervilleatDaleville7:30 pm
Central Noblevs.Barr-Reeve3:30 pm
ChestertonatElkhart7:30 pm
Clinton CentralatAttica7:30 pm
ConnersvilleatPendleton Heights7:30 pm
Corydon CentralatEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
CovingtonatMcCutcheon6:30 pm
Covington Catholic (Ky.)vs.Indianapolis Cathedral6:45 pm
Crawford CountyatSouth Spencer7:30 pm
CrothersvilleatBorden7:30 pm
CulveratKnox8:00 pm
DelphiatBenton Central7:30 pm
DeltaatHamilton Heights7:30 pm
East CentralatOldenburg Academy7:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atSouthwood7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atClarksville7:30 pm
EdgewoodatBloomfield7:30 pm
Edon (Ohio)atLakewood Park7:30 pm
Elkhart ChristianatMishawaka7:30 pm
Evansville BosseatIndianapolis Chatard7:30 pm
Evansville DayatEvansville Christian6:00 pm
FairfieldatNorthWood7:45 pm
Fishersvs.Carmel7:30 pm
Floyd CentralatJeffersontown (Ky.)7:30 pm
Forest ParkatWashington7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatMishawaka Marian6:30 pm
FranklinatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 pm
Franklin CountyatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
FranktonatShenandoah7:30 pm
FremontatDeKalb7:30 pm
FrontieratCaston7:30 pm
Hammond CentralatMichigan City4:00 pm
HenryvilleatHauser6:00 pm
HeritageatBellmont7:30 pm
Heritage ChristianatSouthport12:30 pm
Heritage Hillsvs.Owensboro (Ky.)8:00 pm
Homesteadvs.Westfield8:30 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatGreenwood Christian7:30 pm
Indianapolis TechatBrownsburg7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatRichmond7:30 pm
Jay CountyatNew Castle7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatAustin7:30 pm
JimtownatArgos7:30 pm
John GlennatTippecanoe Valley7:30 pm
Kankakee ValleyatValparaiso8:00 pm
KnightstownatWapahani7:30 pm
KokomoatLebanon7:30 pm
KoutsatSouth Bend Clay7:30 pm
LaCrosseatNorth White7:30 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatFort Wayne Blackhawk6:30 pm
LaPorteatCulver Academy7:30 pm
Lawrence NorthatFort Wayne Luers5:30 pm
LogansportatRochester7:30 pm
LoogooteeatShoals7:30 pm
ManchesteratHuntington North7:30 pm
MarionatFort Wayne North7:30 pm
MonroviaatMilan7:30 pm
Muncie BurrisatLapel7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatGuerin Catholic7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatAnderson7:30 pm
North DecaturatEdinburgh7:30 pm
North JudsonatSouth Central (Union Mills)8:30 pm
North KnoxatEastern Greene7:30 pm
North MiamiatPioneer7:30 pm
North NewtonatLake Station7:30 pm
North VermillionatDugger Union3:30 pm
Northeast DuboisatNorth Daviess8:00 pm
NorthfieldatPeru7:45 pm
NorthridgeatAngola7:30 pm
Owen ValleyatLinton-Stockton7:30 pm
Parke HeritageatNorth Putnam7:30 pm
Perry CentralatSouth Central (Elizabeth)1:00 pm
Prairie HeightsatEastside7:30 pm
Rensselaer CentralatTwin Lakes8:00 pm
RossvilleatWestern7:30 pm
SalematMitchell7:30 pm
ScottsburgatProvidence7:30 pm
ShelbyvilleatWhiteland7:30 pm
Smith AcademyatClinton Christian4:30 pm
South Bend CareeratHammond Science & Tech2:00 pm
South Bend RileyatRushville6:00 pm
South Bend St. JosephatGoshen7:45 pm
South DearbornatHarrison (Ohio)7:30 pm
South VermillionatSouth Putnam7:30 pm
South VermillionatMarshall (Ill.)8:00 pm
Southern WellsatBlue River7:30 pm
SouthmontatGreencastle7:30 pm
SouthridgeatPike Central7:30 pm
SpeedwayatGreenfield-Central7:30 pm
Springs ValleyatLanesville7:30 pm
Switzerland CountyatLawrenceburg2:30 pm
Terre Haute NorthatVincennes Lincoln7:30 pm
Tri-CountyatSeeger7:30 pm
Trinity LutheranatWest Washington7:30 pm
UniversityatLiberty Christian8:00 pm
WabashatNorwell7:45 pm
Washington CatholicatShakamak7:30 pm
Watseka (Ill.)atSouth Newton8:30 pm
WawaseeatWhitko7:30 pm
Wes-DelatMonroe Central7:30 pm
West NobleatChurubusco7:30 pm
Western BooneatClinton Prairie7:30 pm
WestvilleatPortage8:00 pm
White River ValleyatWood Memorial8:00 pm
YorktownatMississinewa7:30 pm
Zionsvillevs.Indianapolis Attucks5:00 pm