WESTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Greencastle1-  01-  1 51.0 48.0 3.0 Won 1
Owen Valley1-  01-  2 43.3 62.7 -19.3 Won 1
North Putnam0-  01-  0 46.0 36.0 10.0 Won 1
Sullivan0-  01-  1 55.5 43.5 12.0 Won 1
Northview0-  00-  1 44.0 76.0 -32.0 Lost 2
South Putnam0-  00-  1 44.0 52.0 -8.0 Lost 5
Brown County0-  00-  2 51.0 77.0 -26.0 Lost 17
Edgewood0-  00-  2 40.0 58.0 -18.0 Lost 3
Indian Creek0-  00-  2 44.5 67.5 -23.0 Lost 3
West Vigo0-  11-  1 48.0 46.5 1.5 Lost 1
Cloverdale0-  10-  2 35.0 63.5 -28.5 Lost 5
Tuesday, Nov. 22
Bloomington South 52, Edgewood 36
Clay City 52, South Putnam 44
Crawfordsville 58, Greencastle 48
Franklin 70, Indian Creek 34
Hauser 73, Brown County 33
North Putnam 46, Southmont 36
Terre Haute South 73, Cloverdale 32
Wednesday, Nov. 23
Bloomfield 74, Owen Valley 41
South Knox 63, Sullivan 47
Friday, Nov. 25
Martinsville 64, Edgewood 44
Saturday, Nov. 26
Columbus Christian 81, Brown County 69
Edinburgh 65, Indian Creek 55
Greencastle 54, Cloverdale 38
Linton 76, Northview 44
Parke Heritage 65, Owen Valley 39
Sullivan 64, Eastern Greene 24
West Vigo 47, South Vermillion 43
Tuesday, Nov. 29
Owen Valley 50, West Vigo 49
Friday, Dec. 2
Eastern Greene at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Cloverdale , 7:30 pm
Greencastle at West Vigo , 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Owen Valley , 7:30 pm
Northview at Sullivan , 7:30 pm
South Putnam at North Putnam , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 3
Cloverdale at Southmont, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at North Putnam , 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Indian Creek , 7:30 pm
Northview at Lebanon, 6:30 pm
South Putnam at Brown County , 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
West Vigo vs. Bosse, 5 pm, Oakland City U.
Friday, Dec. 9
Greencastle at South Putnam , 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Cloverdale , 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Brown County , 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at North Putnam , 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Northview , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 10
Bloomfield at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Southmont, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Conference game