TRI-EASTERN
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Northeastern1-  03-  0 56.7 40.0 16.7 Won 3
Tri1-  01-  0 52.0 37.0 15.0 Won 1
Lincoln0-  02-  1 65.0 64.0 1.0 Lost 1
Winchester0-  02-  1 56.3 50.3 6.0 Lost 1
Union City0-  00-  2 43.5 64.5 -21.0 Lost 3
Union County0-  00-  2 45.5 67.0 -21.5 Lost 3
Hagerstown0-  00-  3 47.0 60.0 -13.0 Lost 5
Knightstown0-  11-  1 50.5 50.5 0.0 Won 1
Centerville0-  10-  3 43.0 66.0 -23.0 Lost 5
Tuesday, Nov. 22
Franklin County 47, Hagerstown 38
Winchester 51, Monroe Central 37
Wednesday, Nov. 23
Lincoln 73, Wes-Del 64
Connersville 61, Union County 28
Eastern Hancock 78, Centerville 44
Northeastern 56, Seton Catholic 50
South Adams 57, Union City 49
Tri 52, Knightstown 37
Friday, Nov. 25
Winchester 65, Randolph Southern 57
Saturday, Nov. 26
Cowan 65, Hagerstown 55
Knightstown 64, Waldron 49
Northeastern 57, Monroe Central 28
Seton Catholic 63, Centerville 43
Lincoln 79, Crosspointe Christian 60
Scecina 68, Lincoln 43
Tuesday, Nov. 29
Delta 57, Winchester 53
Randolph Southern 73, Union County 63
Wes-Del 72, Union City 38
Wednesday, Nov. 30
Seton Catholic 68, Hagerstown 48
Thursday, Dec. 1
Northeastern 57, Centerville 42
Friday, Dec. 2
Blue River at Tri, 7:30 pm
International at Lincoln, 7:30 pm
Union City at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm
Union County at Knightstown , 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Winchester, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 3
Centerville at Franklin County, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Morristown, 7:30 pm
Northeastern at Greenfield, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 6
Mississinawa Valley (Ohio) at Union City, 7:30 pm
Morristown at Union County, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 7
Anderson Prep at Lincoln, 7:30 pm
South Adams at Winchester, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 8
Tri at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 9
Daleville at Centerville, 7:30 pm
Eastern Hancock at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Lincoln , 7:30 pm
Tri at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Union County at Hagerstown , 7:30 pm
Winchester at Union City , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 10
Union City at Ansonia (Ohio), 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm
Conference game