SUMMIT
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Carroll0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Concordia0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Bishop Dwenger0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Bishop Luers0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
North Side0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Northrop0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Snider0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
South Side0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Wayne0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Homestead0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 22
Northrop at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 23
Concordia at Leo, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 26
Concordia vs. Central Noble, TBA, NorthWood
Concordia vs. TBA, TBA, NorthWood
Tuesday, Nov. 29
Concordia at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Bishop Luers at Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 2
DeKalb at North Side, 7:30 pm
Warsaw at Homestead, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 3
Bishop Luers at Marian, 6:45 pm
Wayne at Culver Academy, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 6
Bishop Luers at Leo, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 7
Snider at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 9
Carroll at Concordia , 7:30 pm
Bishop Luers at Northrop , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 10
Bishop Luers at Lawrence North, 5:30 pm
Warsaw vs. North Side, 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 13
Bishop Dwenger at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Bishop Luers at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 16
Concordia at Bishop Dwenger , 7:30 pm
Homestead at Bishop Luers , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 17
Center Grove vs. Snider, TBA, Grace College
New Haven at Concordia, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 27
Concordia vs. TBA, TBA, Connersville
Thursday, Dec. 29
Bishop Luers vs. TBA, TBA, Kokomo
Friday, Jan. 6
Bishop Luers at Concordia , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 7
Concordia at Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 10
DeKalb at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 13
Carroll at Bishop Luers , 8 pm
Concordia at South Side , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 14
Bishop Luers at Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 20
Bishop Luers at Bishop Dwenger , 8 pm
Snider at Concordia , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Northrop at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Norwell at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Concordia at North Side , 7:30 pm
Bishop Luers at Wayne , 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Heritage at Concordia, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 2
Angola at Concordia, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 7
Northrop at Concordia , 7:30 pm
South Side at Bishop Luers , 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 10
Concordia at Homestead , 7:30 pm
Bishop Luers at Snider , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 14
Central Noble at South Side, 7:45 pm
Concordia at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Huntington North at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 17
Concordia at Wayne , 7:30 pm
North Side at Bishop Luers , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 18
Bellmont at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
Concordia at Norwell, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 21
New Haven at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 23
Carroll at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
Friday, Feb. 24
Columbia City at Concordia, 7:30 pm
Conference game