PORTER COUNTY
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Boone Grove0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Hebron0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Kouts0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Morgan Twp.0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
South Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tri-Twp.0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 7
Washington Twp.0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Westville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 5
Tuesday, Nov. 22
Hebron at DeMotte, 7 pm
Lowell at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
South Central at Wheeler, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 23
River Forest at Tri-Twp., 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 26
Morgan Twp. at Knox, 6:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 2
Hebron at North Newton, 7 pm
Kouts at DeMotte, 7 pm
Westville at Tri-Twp. , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 3
Oregon-Davis at Morgan Twp., 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 6
Tri-Twp. at Wheeler, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 8
Kankakee Valley at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 9
Marquette at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Tri-Twp. at Hebron , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 10
North White at Tri-Twp., 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 13
Morgan Twp. at Hobart, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 16
Boone Grove at Tri-Twp. , 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at Hebron , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 17
Tri-Twp. at Oregon-Davis, 6:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 22
DeMotte at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 27
Tri-Twp. at Pioneer, 6:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 28
Morgan Twp. vs. TBA, TBA, Highland
Thursday, Dec. 29
Tri-Twp. at Attica, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 3
Washington Twp. at Morgan Twp. , 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 6
Boone Grove at Morgan Twp. , 7 pm
Tri-Twp. at Washington Twp. , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 7
Frontier at Tri-Twp., 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Morgan Twp. at River Forest, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 13
Morgan Twp. at Tri-Twp. , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 14
Tri-County at Tri-Twp., 6:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 18
Morgan Twp. vs. TBA, TBA
Thursday, Jan. 19
Tri-Twp. vs. TBA, TBA
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Washington Twp. at DeMotte, 7 pm
Westville at River Forest, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Morgan Twp. at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Tri-Twp. at South Central , 5:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 31
North Judson at Morgan Twp., 6:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 2
HAST at Tri-Twp., 6:30 pm
South Central at Morgan Twp. , 7 pm
Wheeler at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 9
Morgan Twp. at Kouts , 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 10
West Central at Tri-Twp., 7 pm
Wheeler at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 11
Hebron at Wheeler, 7 pm
North Newton at Washington Twp., 2:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 17
DeMotte at Tri-Twp., 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at Westville , 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 18
River Forest at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Tri-Twp. at Culver, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 21
DeMotte at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Kouts at River Forest, 7 pm
Tri-Twp. at Career Academy, 7 pm
Wheeler at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 22
Morgan Twp. at Lake Station, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 24
Tri-Twp. at Kouts , 7 pm
Conference game