NORTHERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Bremen0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Elkhart0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 6
Jimtown0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
John Glenn0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Marian0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
New Prairie0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Penn0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Adams0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Clay0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Riley0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
St. Joseph0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Washington0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 21
Northridge at Elkhart, 7:30 pm
Riley at LaPorte, 8 pm
Victory Christian at Adams, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 22
Argos at Bremen, 7:30 pm
Highland at Clay, 7:30 pm
Plymouth at John Glenn, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 25
Carroll at Penn, 4:30 pm
Lake Central at Washington, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 28
Cassopolis (Mich.) at Adams, 7:30 pm
John Glenn at Clay , 7:30 pm
Riley at Jimtown , 7:30 pm
St. Joseph at Concord, 7:45 pm
Washington at Elkhart , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 30
Bremen at LaVille, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 1
Jimtown at Concord, 7:45 pm
Marian at Riley , 7:30 pm
New Prairie at Washington , 7:30 pm
Adams at St. Joseph , 7:30 pm
Clay at Penn , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 2
Merrillville at Riley, 8 pm
Marian at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
Penn at Crown Point, 7:30 pm
Washington at Goshen, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 5
Jimtown at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
Niles (Mich.) at Clay, 7:30 pm
Penn at New Prairie , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 7
Riley at John Glenn , 7:30 pm
St. Joseph at Jimtown , 7:30 pm
Washington at Clay , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 8
Concord at Penn, 7:45 pm
Elkhart at Adams , 7:30 pm
Marian at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 9
Jimtown at Argos, 7:30 pm
LaPorte at Washington, 4:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 12
Goshen at Clay, 7:30 pm
Jimtown at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Riley at Northridge, 7:45 pm
Friday, Dec. 15
Bremen at Penn , 7:30 pm
Jimtown at New Prairie , 7:30 pm
John Glenn at Washington , 7:30 pm
Lake Central at Marian, 7:30 pm
Adams at Clay , 7:30 pm
St. Joseph at Riley , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 16
Elkhart at Valparaiso, 7:30 pm
Jimtown at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
John Glenn at LaVille, 7:30 pm
Adams at Michigan City, 4 pm
St. Joseph vs. Concordia, 4 pm, Grace
Warsaw vs. Washington, 6 pm, Grace
Washington vs. TBA, TBA, Warsaw
Tuesday, Dec. 19
Clay at Trinity, 7:30 pm
Riley at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 20
Washington at Northridge, 7:30 pm
Triton at Jimtown, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 21
Washington at Bremen , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 22
Elkhart Christian at Clay, 7:30 pm
Penn at Chesterton, 7:30 pm
Adams at Marian , 7:30 pm
Riley vs. TBA, TBA, Kokomo
Thursday, Dec. 28
Riley vs. TBA, TBA, Fishers
Adams vs. TBA, TBA, Huntington
Friday, Dec. 29
New Prairie at Plymouth, 10:30 am, Plymouth
Wednesday, Jan. 3
Adams at Merrillville, 3 pm
Thursday, Jan. 4
Penn at St. Joseph , 7:30 pm
Clay at Jimtown , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 5
Riley at Elkhart , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 6
New Prairie at Concord, 7:45 pm
Penn at Valparaiso, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 9
Bowman at Adams, 8 pm
Clay at Oregon-Davis, 7:30 pm
Riley at Michigan City, 8 pm
Triton at John Glenn, 7:30 pm
Warsaw at Penn, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Jan. 11
Clay at Marian , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 12
Jimtown at Penn , 7:30 pm
New Prairie at Riley , 8 pm
Adams at Washington , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 13
Plymouth at Elkhart, 7:30 pm
Washington at Valparaiso, 5:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 16
Elkhart at Concord, 7:45 pm
Goshen at Jimtown, 7:30 pm
Marian at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Penn at Northridge, 7:45 pm
Clay at Mishawaka, 7:45 pm
St. Joseph at NorthWood, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Jan. 18
Riley at Clay , 7:30 pm
Washington at Jimtown , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 19
Marquette at Adams, 7:30 pm
Penn at Marian , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 23
Bremen at Adams , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 26
Jimtown at Elkhart , 7:30 pm
John Glenn at Adams , 7:30 pm
Marian at Washington , 7:30 pm
Clay at Bremen , 7:30 pm
Riley at Penn , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 27
Cassopolis (Mich.) at Clay, 2:30 pm
Crown Point at Washington, 5 pm
Elkhart at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
Goshen at Penn, 7:30 pm
Jimtown at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 30
Culver Academy at St. Joseph, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at Jimtown, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 1
Penn at John Glenn , 7:30 pm
Adams at Jimtown , 7:30 pm
Washington at Riley , 7:30 pm, SB Clay
Friday, Feb. 2
St. Joseph at Clay , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 3
Northridge at Jimtown, noon
Portage at Adams, 2:30 pm
Washington at Mishawaka, 2:30 pm
Wheeler at New Prairie, 8 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 6
Jimtown at Bremen , 7:30 pm
Penn at Adams , 7:30 pm
Clay at Career Academy, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 9
John Glenn at Jimtown , 7:30 pm
New Prairie at Adams , 7:30 pm
Penn at Washington , 7:30 pm
Clay at Elkhart , 7:30 pm
Riley at Bremen , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 13
Bethany Christian at Jimtown, 7:30 pm
Culver Academy at Riley, 7:30 pm
LaPorte LaLumiere at Washington, 6:30 pm
Plymouth at Penn, 7:30 pm
Adams at Mishawaka, 7:45 pm
Clay at Concord, 7:45 pm
Friday, Feb. 16
Elkhart at Penn , 7:30 pm
Jimtown at Marian , 7:30 pm
New Prairie at Clay , 7:30 pm
Adams at Riley , 7:30 pm
St. Joseph at Washington , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 20
Bowman at Riley, 8 pm
Concord at John Glenn, 7:30 pm
Penn at Mishawaka, 7:30 pm
St. Joseph at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
Triton at Bremen, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 23
Elkhart at NorthWood, 7:45 pm
Merrillville at Penn, 8 pm
Clay at LaPorte, 7:30 pm
Washington at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
Conference game