GREATER SOUTH SHORE
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Calumet0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Griffith0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Noll0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Hanover Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Illiana Christian0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lake Station0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 6
River Forest0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Wheeler0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Whiting0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 5
Tuesday, Nov. 22
Lake Station at North Newton, 6:30 pm
South Central at Wheeler, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 23
River Forest at Tri-Twp., 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 26
Hobart at River Forest, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 29
Highland at River Forest, 7 pm
Wheeler at Lowell, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 2
River Forest at North Judson, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 3
River Forest at Wheeler , 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 6
Hanover Central at North Newton, 7 pm
Tri-Twp. at Wheeler, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 9
Hanover Central at River Forest , 7 pm
Wheeler at Lake Station , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 10
Lafayette Jeff at Calumet, 6:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 16
Illiana Christian at River Forest , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 17
Wheeler at Hanover Central , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 27
River Forest vs. TBA, TBA, Lake Station
Wheeler vs. TBA, TBA, Lake Station
Tuesday, Jan. 3
Highland at Wheeler, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 6
South Newton at River Forest, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 7
Calumet at River Forest , 7 pm
Griffith at Wheeler , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Morgan Twp. at River Forest, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 13
River Forest at Noll , 7 pm
Wheeler at Whiting , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 14
DeMotte at Wheeler, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 17
River Forest at Whiting , 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 19
Calumet at Wheeler , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
River Forest at Griffith , 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Westville at River Forest, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Noll at Wheeler , 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Lake Station at River Forest , 7 pm
North Newton at Griffith, 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 2
Oregon-Davis at River Forest, 7:30 pm
Wheeler at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 4
Griffith at DeMotte, 1:30 pm
New Prairie at Wheeler, 11:30 am
River Forest at North Newton, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 7
River Forest at HAST, 7 pm
Wheeler at Illiana Christian , 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 10
Wheeler at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 11
Hebron at Wheeler, 7 pm
Whiting at DeMotte, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 17
Knox at Wheeler, 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 18
River Forest at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 21
Illiana Christian at Lafayette Jeff, 6:30 pm
Kouts at River Forest, 7 pm
Wheeler at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 22
Morgan Twp. at Lake Station, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 24
Wheeler at Hobart, 7 pm
Conference game