EASTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Batesville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Connersville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
East Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Franklin County0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 5
Greensburg0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lawrenceburg0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Rushville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 8
South Dearborn0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 22
North Decatur at Greensburg, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 23
Union County at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 26
Connersville at Delta, 7:30 pm
Mariemont (Ohio) at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 29
Lawrenceburg at Franklin County , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 2
Connersville at Rushville , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 3
Connersville at Shelbyville, 7:30 pm
Milan at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 9
Lawrenceburg at Batesville , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 10
Lawrenceburg at Switzerland County, 2:30 pm
Pendleton Hts. at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 16
Rushville at Lawrenceburg , 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Connersville , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 17
Connersville at Richmond, 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at Greenfield, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 20
Taylor (Ohio) at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Union County at Batesville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 21
Rushville at Greenfield, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 27
TBA at Connersville, TBA, Connersville
Wednesday, Dec. 28
Lawrenceburg vs. TBA, TBA, Richmond
Thursday, Jan. 5
Lawrenceburg vs. TBA, TBA, South Dearborn
Friday, Jan. 6
Connersville at Greensburg , 7:30 pm
Union County at Franklin County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 7
New Castle at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 11
Centerville at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 13
Madison at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 14
Lawrenceburg at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Rushville at Union County, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 20
Northeastern at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Batesville at Connersville , 7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-Del at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Batesville at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Connersville at Mt. Vernon, 7:30 pm
Greensburg at Lawrenceburg , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
East Central at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Jennings County at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 2
East Central at Lawrenceburg , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 4
Edinburgh at Franklin County, 1:30 pm
North Daviess at Connersville, 1:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 9
East Central at Connersville , 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 10
Greenfield at Franklin County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 11
New Palestine at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 14
Union County at East Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 17
Connersville at Franklin County , 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at South Dearborn , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 18
Lawrenceburg at Connersville , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 21
Connersville at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 22
Oldenburg at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 23
Rushville at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Conference game