John Harrell's Indiana High School basketball
COACHING CHANGES
TEAM2021 COACH2022 COACH
Beech GroveMike RenfroJoe Rihm
Boone GroveMatt McKayDean Hill
BoonvilleAustin BrooksJeremy Willis
Brebeuf JesuitTodd HowardAllen Glunt
Brown CountyJacob GuernseyRonald Lewis
Carroll (Flora)Bodie BenderAdam Tussinger
CloverdalePatrick RadyKarl Turk
Crawford CountyJerry Hanger Jr.John Hayes
DeMotte ChristianScott WalstraEthan McCammack
Dugger UnionGreg Kinnaman
Eastern (Greentown)Mike SpringerBrad Lindsay
Eastern (Pekin)Chandler PribleRay Weatherford
ElwoodJohn Kelly
Evansville ReitzMichael AdamsAustin Brooks
Floyd CentralTodd SturgeonGreg Walters
Forest ParkDavid WelpDrew Messmer
Fort Wayne BlackhawkMarc DavidsonMatt Roth
Fort Wayne LuersFonso WhiteSeth Coffing
FrankfortNathan VanDuyneDave McCollough
FrontierWilliam BlandJ.D. Hoover
HagerstownChad RomackMark Doerstler
HauserBrent KeckTrent Moorhead
HobartMichael BrownAaron Butcher
Indianapolis RitterRon MooreDerrick Williams
Indianapolis RiversideKendall NicholsStephen Calhoun
Indianapolis RoncalliMichael WantzJamin Wernke
Indianapolis ScecinaScott W. MillerJim Stanbrough
Irvington Prep AcademyKeesh BrewerJamie Qualls
JeffersonvilleAndrew GrantzSherron Wilkerson
KnoxRob KruegerJoe Eskridge
Lafayette Central CatholicDavid BarrettDrake Barrett
Lakeland ChristianJake RitchieTaylor Long
LapelTod WindlanKevin Cherry
Lawrence NorthJack KeeferChris Giffin
Liberty ChristianJason ChappellNorm Anderson Jr.
LogansportSherron WilkersonMatt Lange
MaconaquahTim MaibenJohn Burrus
MilanRandy CombsMatt Pickerill
MishawakaRon HecklinskiBodie Bender
Monroe CentralJustin UllomJim Melton
MorristownCollin McCarttCory Kreiger
Muncie BurrisJohn Donahue
Muncie CentralChandler ThompsonJustin Ullom
New WashingtonKyle BrownBlake Snodgrass
North KnoxDaniel CrabtreeAaron Hall
Oldenburg AcademyGary MoormanMichael Higdon
Purdue Poly EnglewoodDavid TeagueAaron Story
Randolph SouthernRoland WattsBrian Stewart
ShenandoahDave McColloughRick Ellsworth
SheridanChip FlemmerBill Bowen
South Bend CareerPat KingLeon Johnson
South DearbornMatt ColstonPatrick Cosgrove
South DecaturKendall WildeyJason Hacker
South NewtonJim SammonsRicky Montemayer
South PutnamMatt PickerillKyle Swafford
South RipleyTyler TheisingSeve Beach
South VermillionShawn NevillVince Marietta
Southern WellsKyle PenrodJoel Roush
SouthridgeKyle SwaffordTim LaGrange
Southwestern (Shelbyville)Brady DaysChris Ingels
SouthwoodJohn BurrusChristian Perry
Tell CityMike BrownGreg Hollinden
Tippecanoe ValleyChad PatrickJoe Luce
Tri-CentralBill BowenCam Hindman
Tri-CountyMark GretencordRyan Harrington
Trinity GreenlawnJoel BurrusRic Mauch
Tri-WestAllen GluntJay Doane
Union CityTom ByrumJoe Root
Union CountyAlex McCoolBobby_ Jones
Vincennes LincolnJordan MyersDave Mahurin
Washington CatholicJohn Howell
WestviewRob YoderChandler Prible
WheelerNick SmithByron Faulstich
WinamacAlan HugglerCameron Bennington